DM-Lĺng 23/8 Str-tider

av | maj 7, 2017

DM-Lång 23/8, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2008-08-23

D10   2070 m 5 anmälda
1 Elin Nordlund
Piteå IF
23:09 0:56
0:56
1:40
2:36
2:19
4:55
2:05
7:00
5:36
12:36
2:22
14:58
2:41
17:39
2:23
20:02
2:03
22:05
1:04
23:09
   
2 Elvira Öberg
Piteå IF
27:25 1:07
1:07
1:28
2:35
3:33
6:08
2:49
8:57
4:39
13:36
2:41
16:17
4:50
21:07
2:46
23:53
2:36
26:29
0:56
27:25
   
3 Ida Gustafsson
Arvidsjaurs OK
28:54 0:49
0:49
1:28
2:17
7:45
10:02
2:30
12:32
6:36
19:08
2:42
21:50
2:04
23:54
2:12
26:06
1:52
27:58
0:56
28:54
   
4 Johanna Lundkvist
OK Vargen
30:38 1:01
1:01
2:05
3:06
3:06
6:12
2:32
8:44
7:19
16:03
3:00
19:03
3:50
22:53
3:15
26:08
3:21
29:29
1:09
30:38
   

D12   2930 m 9 anmälda
1 Isabel Salén
OK Renen
32:19 1:03
1:03
3:26
4:29
2:28
6:57
2:50
9:47
1:22
11:09
        16:35 15:44
32:19
 
2 Ida Nordlund
Piteå IF
32:26 0:45
0:45
3:25
4:10
2:10
6:20
4:26
10:46
1:25
12:11
2:06
14:17
1:48
16:05
6:43
22:48
5:45
28:33
3:01
31:34
0:52
32:26
 
3 Josefine Andersson
Vittjärvs IK
33:31 0:46
0:46
4:44
5:30
2:55
8:25
3:04
11:29
1:52
13:21
2:53
16:14
1:59
18:13
7:21
25:34
2:43
28:17
4:26
32:43
0:48
33:31
 
4 Sofia Pekkari Ericsson
OK Renen
36:19 0:58
0:58
4:07
5:05
4:13
9:18
5:40
14:58
1:55
16:53
2:57
19:50
2:54
22:44
4:52
27:36
3:07
30:43
4:44
35:27
0:52
36:19
 
5 Linnéa Emlén
Vittjärvs IK
37:34 0:45
0:45
3:58
4:43
5:59
10:42
5:15
15:57
1:47
17:44
3:17
21:01
2:54
23:55
5:37
29:32
2:49
32:21
4:30
36:51
0:43
37:34
 
6 Sigrid Holmgren
Bergnäsets AIK
42:06 0:51
0:51
3:30
4:21
2:28
6:49
6:35
13:24
1:39
15:03
2:47
17:50
3:37
21:27
12:08
33:35
3:02
36:37
4:42
41:19
0:47
42:06
 
7 Susanne Nilsson
OK Renen
44:05 1:00
1:00
3:51
4:51
3:21
8:12
7:16
15:28
1:40
17:08
2:54
20:02
3:33
23:35
11:53
35:28
3:02
38:30
4:50
43:20
0:45
44:05
 
8 Signe Leffler-Rosendahl
OK Renen
49:02 0:52
0:52
4:47
5:39
5:32
11:11
7:50
19:01
1:59
21:00
4:10
25:10
2:49
27:59
12:01
40:00
3:37
43:37
4:40
48:17
0:45
49:02
 
9 Stina von Heijne
Bergnäsets AIK
55:02 1:04
1:04
5:18
6:22
4:16
10:38
6:36
17:14
3:23
20:37
4:36
25:13
4:30
29:43
8:09
37:52
11:47
49:39
4:30
54:09
0:53
55:02
 

D14   3530 m 10 anmälda
1 Evelina Wickbom
Vittjärvs IK
35:29 3:43
3:43
2:51
6:34
2:47
9:21
3:28
12:49
1:58
14:47
4:13
19:00
1:50
20:50
4:25
25:15
3:25
28:40
3:43
32:23
2:25
34:48
0:41
35:29
2 Josefine E Tuoremaa
Vittjärvs IK
39:57 6:42
6:42
2:56
9:38
2:50
12:28
2:04
14:32
4:22
18:54
4:18
23:12
1:50
25:02
4:28
29:30
3:17
32:47
3:48
36:35
2:36
39:11
0:46
39:57
3 Helena Lundkvist
OK Vargen
40:49 4:04
4:04
2:34
6:38
2:25
9:03
4:31
13:34
2:17
15:51
5:05
20:56
3:06
24:02
4:21
28:23
4:34
32:57
3:48
36:45
3:24
40:09
0:40
40:49
4 Julia Sipola
Vittjärvs IK
42:16 5:42
5:42
2:26
8:08
2:40
10:48
5:47
16:35
2:14
18:49
4:26
23:15
2:20
25:35
4:33
30:08
3:30
33:38
3:48
37:26
4:09
41:35
0:41
42:16
5 Agnes Leffler-Rosendahl
OK Renen
45:18 4:09
4:09
6:01
10:10
2:51
13:01
2:14
15:15
1:59
17:14
4:33
21:47
1:55
23:42
4:58
28:40
7:47
36:27
3:37
40:04
4:27
44:31
0:47
45:18
6 Rebecka Tholerud
Övertorneå IF
56:30 6:03
6:03
3:02
9:05
3:46
12:51
9:18
22:09
3:54
26:03
6:15
32:18
2:48
35:06
6:36
41:42
5:04
46:46
5:13
51:59
3:41
55:40
0:50
56:30
7 Hanna Öberg
Piteå IF
56:47 11:24
11:24
1:55
13:19
2:32
15:51
2:37
18:28
5:33
24:01
5:01
29:02
1:51
30:53
12:43
43:36
4:09
47:45
4:50
52:35
3:27
56:02
0:45
56:47
8 Fanny Andersson
Vittjärvs IK
58:12 5:08
5:08
2:47
7:55
3:20
11:15
7:26
18:41
4:09
22:50
10:48
33:38
2:12
35:50
6:52
42:42
6:04
48:46
5:10
53:56
3:37
57:33
0:39
58:12
9 Ina Westin
Seskarö IF
61:35 10:13
10:13
3:52
14:05
4:36
18:41
7:00
25:41
4:29
30:10
6:34
36:44
2:57
39:41
6:12
45:53
5:06
50:59
5:56
56:55
3:46
60:41
0:54
61:35
  Anna Johansson-Ström
Vittjärvs IK
Ej godk. 6:03
6:03
3:43
9:46
2:42
12:28
4:38
17:06
2:02
19:08
4:35
23:43
2:07
25:50
4:59
30:49
       

D16   3720 m 8 anmälda
1 Emma Bergström
OK Vargen
50:37 4:14
4:14
9:19
13:33
3:26
16:59
7:37
24:36
3:46
28:22
2:51
31:13
3:32
34:45
9:59
44:44
3:00
47:44
2:11
49:55
0:42
50:37
 
2 Linnea Sundström
OK Renen
52:33 4:12
4:12
12:39
16:51
3:07
19:58
10:51
30:49
4:55
35:44
1:50
37:34
4:57
42:31
4:20
46:51
2:51
49:42
2:10
51:52
0:41
52:33
 
3 Reike Bruns
Älvsby IF OK
57:53 5:25
5:25
10:51
16:16
6:06
22:22
11:39
34:01
2:22
36:23
2:14
38:37
4:03
42:40
4:35
47:15
4:57
52:12
4:55
57:07
0:46
57:53
 
4 Andrea Wickbom
Vittjärvs IK
58:10 3:45
3:45
7:09
10:54
11:03
21:57
13:09
35:06
3:07
38:13
2:37
40:50
5:43
46:33
4:10
50:43
3:35
54:18
2:58
57:16
0:54
58:10
 
5 Johanna Ek
OK Vargen
67:38 4:40
4:40
9:32
14:12
10:24
24:36
11:22
35:58
2:14
38:12
2:11
40:23
5:36
45:59
12:02
58:01
5:10
63:11
3:29
66:40
0:58
67:38
 
  Evelina Christoffersson
OK Renen
Ej godk. 4:34
4:34
8:32
13:06
11:06
24:12
              61:27  
  Sara Lundbäck
OK Vargen
Ej godk. 13:57
13:57
21:11
35:08
8:20
43:28
16:49
60:17
12:50
73:07
5:51
78:58
9:47
88:45
      109:19  

D18   4430 m 3 anmälda
1 Linda Norén
Arvidsjaurs OK
57:45 1:40
1:40
2:51
56:57
9:27
11:07
0:48
57:45
4:59
16:06
3:24
19:30
2:49
22:19
4:05
26:24
5:51
32:15
4:52
37:07
2:33
39:40
4:01
43:41
6:32
50:13
3:53
54:06
2 Camilla Fryksell
Övertorneå IF
72:51 1:57
1:57
4:46
72:12
10:51
12:48
0:39
72:51
6:14
19:02
4:22
23:24
2:33
25:57
4:55
30:52
6:26
37:18
5:16
42:34
6:16
48:50
9:10
58:00
4:25
62:25
5:01
67:26
3 Thérese Eriksson
Arvidsjaurs OK
75:46 1:44
1:44
3:28
74:46
12:42
14:26
1:00
75:46
5:25
19:51
8:50
28:41
2:55
31:36
4:49
36:25
9:00
45:25
4:19
49:44
3:38
53:22
5:00
58:22
8:33
66:55
4:23
71:18

D20   6060 m 1 anmälda
1 Elin Saloniemi
Övertorneå IF
110:47 5:12
5:12
5:47
109:59
11:52
17:04
0:48
110:47
13:13
30:17
6:33
36:50
1:51
38:41
8:23
47:04
13:29
60:33
8:37
69:10
14:49
83:59
5:11
89:10
8:57
98:07
6:05
104:12

D21   7360 m 3 anmälda
1 Lena Turesson
OK Renen
74:50 2:03
2:03
1:59
60:57
6:18
8:21
7:06
68:03
4:29
12:50
3:02
71:05
5:00
17:50
3:02
74:07
2:19
20:09
0:43
74:50
1:02
21:11
9:13
30:24
2:31
32:55
7:57
40:52
4:42
45:34
9:26
55:00
3:58
58:58
2 Eija Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
100:49 2:32
2:32
2:53
83:59
7:37
10:09
9:37
93:36
4:46
14:55
3:15
96:51
6:59
21:54
3:04
99:55
2:53
24:47
0:54
100:49
2:21
27:08
18:43
45:51
2:37
48:28
8:23
56:51
6:21
63:12
13:13
76:25
4:41
81:06
  Ylva Abrahamsson
Gammelstads IF
Ej godk. 2:33
2:33
9:14
11:47
14:02
25:49
6:29
32:18
6:03
38:21

125:52

1:06
39:27
12:52
52:19
12:19
64:38
8:59
73:37
7:02
80:39
17:05
97:44
4:44
102:28

D35   5180 m 3 anmälda
1 Karin Wollbrand
OK Renen
54:48 1:40
1:40
1:37
51:35
6:55
8:35
2:25
54:00
4:46
13:21
0:48
54:48
5:41
19:02
7:20
26:22
1:54
28:16
1:53
30:09
8:42
38:51
2:01
40:52
2:05
42:57
2:21
45:18
4:40
49:58
2 Viktoria Öberg
Piteå IF
71:53 1:41
1:41
3:58
68:44
12:40
14:21
2:22
71:06
5:35
19:56
0:47
71:53
10:43
30:39
8:38
39:17
2:20
41:37
2:06
43:43
6:51
50:34
2:34
53:08
2:36
55:44
2:51
58:35
6:11
64:46
  Susanne Andersson
Vittjärvs IK
Ej godk. 2:35
2:35
20:00
22:35
13:51
36:26

108:19

  67:04 5:51
72:55
3:45
76:40
         

D40   4430 m 6 anmälda
1 Susanne Andersson
Piteå IF
55:41 1:44
1:44
2:42
54:55
7:50
9:34
0:46
55:41
5:15
14:49
2:42
17:31
2:01
19:32
4:28
24:00
5:16
29:16
3:31
32:47
2:22
35:09
11:43
46:52
3:19
50:11
2:02
52:13
2 Tarja Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
62:17 1:50
1:50
3:22
61:22
12:14
14:04
0:55
62:17
5:15
19:19
3:16
22:35
2:01
24:36
5:03
29:39
6:02
35:41
4:32
40:13
2:45
42:58
8:53
51:51
4:14
56:05
1:55
58:00
3 Anneli Wickbom
Vittjärvs IK
78:10 1:48
1:48
4:05
77:19
18:07
19:55
0:51
78:10
7:47
27:42
4:39
32:21
3:00
35:21
6:06
41:27
9:06
50:33
5:16
55:49
3:45
59:34
5:26
65:00
5:18
70:18
2:56
73:14
4 Birgit Lundkvist
OK Vargen
86:12 4:06
4:06
6:43
85:05
12:03
16:09
1:07
86:12
7:33
23:42
5:49
29:31
2:45
32:16
5:23
37:39
7:53
45:32
5:14
50:46
5:17
56:03
5:00
61:03
13:41
74:44
3:38
78:22
5 Ylva Nilsson
OK Renen
109:38 3:11
3:11
5:32
107:32
14:05
17:16
2:06
109:38
8:43
25:59
7:13
33:12
3:46
36:58
9:58
46:56
16:22
63:18
9:42
73:00
4:56
77:56
14:22
92:18
6:25
98:43
3:17
102:00
  Solbritt Innala
Seskarö IF
Ej godk. 2:00
2:00
11:58
13:58
6:33
20:31
3:50
24:21
2:42
27:03
7:37
34:40
7:18
41:58
5:48
47:46
4:25
52:11
     

D45   4430 m 3 anmälda
1 Gunilla Salén
OK Renen
83:51 5:01
5:01
4:18
83:02
14:05
19:06
0:49
83:51
5:53
24:59
13:01
38:00
1:51
39:51
5:08
44:59
6:16
51:15
4:02
55:17
3:13
58:30
9:44
68:14
5:16
73:30
5:14
78:44
2 Eva Leffler
OK Renen
96:26 1:55
1:55
4:30
95:30
21:13
23:08
0:56
96:26
6:14
29:22
12:56
42:18
1:47
44:05
4:36
48:41
7:13
55:54
13:19
69:13
6:15
75:28
8:33
84:01
4:49
88:50
2:10
91:00
  Lena Lundsten
Vittjärvs IK
Ej godk. 2:00
2:00
11:06
13:06

88:23

5:59
19:05
5:57
25:02
2:57
27:59
8:52
36:51
7:41
44:32
12:52
57:24
2:56
60:20
     

D50   3720 m 3 anmälda
1 Agneta Holmgren
Bergnäsets AIK
48:48 5:20
5:20
6:53
12:13
4:23
16:36
10:27
27:03
2:27
29:30
3:01
32:31
3:54
36:25
4:27
40:52
4:16
45:08
2:43
47:51
0:57
48:48
 
2 Inger Wennberg
OK Renen
65:17 6:02
6:02
7:28
13:30
12:53
26:23
11:37
38:00
3:41
41:41
3:12
44:53
3:21
48:14
4:56
53:10
6:23
59:33
4:49
64:22
0:55
65:17
 
3 Ann Jansson
Älvsby IF OK
71:21 7:01
7:01
11:10
18:11
6:18
24:29
12:47
37:16
4:36
41:52
3:51
45:43
4:38
50:21
9:37
59:58
6:11
66:09
4:02
70:11
1:10
71:21
 

D55   3720 m 4 anmälda
1 Berit Öström
Pajala IF
49:16 4:16
4:16
8:06
12:22
4:04
16:26
9:10
25:36
3:07
28:43
2:25
31:08
5:22
36:30
4:26
40:56
4:15
45:11
3:04
48:15
1:01
49:16
 
2 Kerstin Malmborg
OK Renen
60:13 6:25
6:25
11:34
17:59
8:17
26:16
9:15
35:31
2:51
38:22
2:54
41:16
3:48
45:04
4:57
50:01
5:01
55:02
4:05
59:07
1:06
60:13
 
3 Irene Danielsson
Piteå IF
68:42 6:19
6:19
9:22
15:41
5:14
20:55
15:36
36:31
4:17
40:48
4:57
45:45
5:28
51:13
5:38
56:51
6:35
63:26
4:13
67:39
1:03
68:42
 
  Marlene Vestin
Älvsby IF OK
Ej godk. 25:47
25:47
15:31
41:18
              76:42 1:34
78:16
 

D65   2980 m 2 anmälda
1 Ann Persson
Piteå IF
44:44 5:18
5:18
9:36
14:54
7:28
22:22
2:42
25:04
3:04
28:08
2:49
30:57
7:24
38:21
5:29
43:50
0:54
44:44
     
  Gudrun Klaveness
Vittjärvs IK
Ej godk. 5:19
5:19
8:36
13:55
4:21
18:16
  44:56 5:26
50:22
6:45
57:07
7:12
64:19
0:57
65:16
     

D70   2980 m 2 anmälda
1 Laila Myrlund
Piteå IF
45:53 5:58
5:58
9:59
15:57
3:31
19:28
2:49
22:17
2:57
25:14
2:34
27:48
10:05
37:53
6:58
44:51
1:02
45:53
     
2 Ingrid Wickbom
Vittjärvs IK
64:10 7:41
7:41
10:41
18:22
12:09
30:31
3:18
33:49
3:48
37:37
7:22
44:59
9:39
54:38
8:06
62:44
1:26
64:10
     

H10   2070 m 5 anmälda
1 Robin Salén
OK Renen
21:41 0:45
0:45
1:19
2:04
5:21
7:25
3:13
10:38
2:37
13:15
1:47
15:02
1:59
17:01
2:18
19:19
1:27
20:46
0:55
21:41
   
2 Simon Andersson
Vittjärvs IK
23:33 0:57
0:57
1:33
2:30
2:33
5:03
2:54
7:57
3:04
11:01
2:13
13:14
2:24
15:38
5:27
21:05
1:29
22:34
0:59
23:33
   
3 Rasmus Wickbom
Vittjärvs IK
24:38 0:56
0:56
1:38
2:34
2:50
5:24
3:15
8:39
5:06
13:45
1:55
15:40
2:31
18:11
3:51
22:02
1:49
23:51
0:47
24:38
   
4 Albin Emlén
Vittjärvs IK
28:44 0:54
0:54
1:42
2:36
7:00
9:36
3:09
12:45
4:57
17:42
1:53
19:35
3:03
22:38
3:19
25:57
1:58
27:55
0:49
28:44
   
5 Jakob Pessa
Haparanda OK
45:07 0:44
0:44
6:18
7:02
2:03
9:05
2:40
11:45
21:13
32:58
2:46
35:44
2:34
38:18
2:51
41:09
3:11
44:20
0:47
45:07
   

H12   2930 m 9 anmälda
1 Oscar Westin
Vittjärvs IK
29:01 0:43
0:43
3:08
3:51
2:27
6:18
3:25
9:43
1:18
11:01
2:12
13:13
1:49
15:02
4:56
19:58
2:35
22:33
5:47
28:20
0:41
29:01
 
2 Kalle Henriksson
Gammelstads IF
32:04 0:43
0:43
3:54
4:37
2:34
7:11
3:19
10:30
1:34
12:04
3:12
15:16
2:21
17:37
6:14
23:51
4:31
28:22
2:44
31:06
0:58
32:04
 
3 Nils Henriksson
Seskarö IF
32:05 0:48
0:48
4:13
5:01
2:32
7:33
3:14
10:47
1:44
12:31
2:47
15:18
2:58
18:16
5:09
23:25
3:08
26:33
4:42
31:15
0:50
32:05
 
4 Oscar Öqvist
Bergnäsets AIK
60:31 0:50
0:50
5:32
6:22
9:17
15:39
4:07
19:46
1:40
21:26
5:08
26:34
3:18
29:52
13:27
43:19
8:39
51:58
7:39
59:37
0:54
60:31
 
5 Anton Björkman
OK Vargen
73:26 0:52
0:52
3:58
4:50
16:09
20:59
3:06
24:05
4:03
28:08
2:15
30:23
6:33
36:56
5:05
42:01
26:45
68:46
3:58
72:44
0:42
73:26
 
  Anton Sandberg
OK Vargen
Ej godk. 1:32
1:32
6:46
8:18
5:20
13:38
9:10
22:48
4:43
27:31
8:02
35:33
4:13
39:46
    67:06 1:10
68:16
 
  Jens Westin
Seskarö IF
Ej godk. 0:46
0:46
5:09
5:55
11:13
17:08
15:40
32:48
            47:50  

H14   3530 m 9 anmälda
1 Jonas Larson
Bergnäsets AIK
28:27 3:20
3:20
2:01
5:21
1:57
7:18
2:11
9:29
2:01
11:30
3:37
15:07
1:33
16:40
3:16
19:56
3:01
22:57
2:45
25:42
2:07
27:49
0:38
28:27
2 Filip Salén
OK Renen
36:03 3:50
3:50
3:51
7:41
1:58
9:39
3:21
13:00
2:39
15:39
4:12
19:51
4:40
24:31
3:21
27:52
3:08
31:00
2:35
33:35
1:51
35:26
0:37
36:03
3 Petter Bergman
OK Renen
38:38 3:32
3:32
1:42
5:14
2:20
7:34
8:39
16:13
1:56
18:09
5:08
23:17
1:35
24:52
3:55
28:47
2:50
31:37
3:22
34:59
3:02
38:01
0:37
38:38
4 Erik Ögren
Bergnäsets AIK
39:09 4:08
4:08
1:54
6:02
2:31
8:33
2:22
10:55
2:00
12:55
5:05
18:00
1:45
19:45
4:01
23:46
9:17
33:03
2:51
35:54
2:39
38:33
0:36
39:09
5 Axel Christoffersson
OK Renen
41:09 5:06
5:06
3:51
8:57
2:21
11:18
3:06
14:24
2:32
16:56
5:22
22:18
1:36
23:54
3:49
27:43
4:36
32:19
5:56
38:15
2:13
40:28
0:41
41:09
6 Victor Henriksson
Seskarö IF
44:46 5:13
5:13
1:56
7:09
2:17
9:26
3:25
12:51
2:35
15:26
5:32
20:58
2:18
23:16
4:20
27:36
9:39
37:15
3:35
40:50
3:20
44:10
0:36
44:46
7 Elis Franzen
Haparanda OK
47:40 4:09
4:09
4:36
8:45
2:23
11:08
10:13
21:21
2:36
23:57
5:41
29:38
2:12
31:50
4:49
36:39
3:40
40:19
3:29
43:48
3:13
47:01
0:39
47:40
8 Olov Byberg
Vittjärvs IK
48:53 6:54
6:54
2:32
9:26
2:33
11:59
2:37
14:36
2:49
17:25
5:56
23:21
2:32
25:53
6:10
32:03
7:38
39:41
4:10
43:51
4:15
48:06
0:47
48:53
9 David Pessa
Haparanda OK
56:46 4:14
4:14
4:45
8:59
2:03
11:02
8:16
19:18
6:22
25:40
5:48
31:28
2:05
33:33
12:05
45:38
4:40
50:18
3:15
53:33
2:36
56:09
0:37
56:46

H16   5180 m 9 anmälda
1 Gunnar Holmgren
Bergnäsets AIK
53:07 1:14
1:14
1:16
50:29
5:43
6:57
1:54
52:23
4:49
11:46
0:44
53:07
6:10
17:56
5:51
23:47
1:43
25:30
1:52
27:22
7:23
34:45
1:49
36:34
1:55
38:29
5:49
44:18
4:55
49:13
2 Viktor Brännmark
Älvsby IF OK
58:33 2:52
2:52
2:06
56:01
7:33
10:25
2:02
58:03
4:31
14:56
0:30
58:33
4:24
19:20
10:09
29:29
1:31
31:00
1:58
32:58
7:54
40:52
1:40
42:32
1:55
44:27
4:54
49:21
4:34
53:55
3 Johan Bergman
OK Renen
64:13 1:35
1:35
1:54
61:16
12:51
14:26
2:13
63:29
5:04
19:30
0:44
64:13
5:14
24:44
6:35
31:19
1:31
32:50
2:12
35:02
11:43
46:45
3:19
50:04
1:51
51:55
2:51
54:46
4:36
59:22
4 Markus Lundholm
OK Renen
78:45 2:12
2:12
1:58
73:41
6:23
8:35
4:06
77:47
5:09
13:44
0:58
78:45
14:18
28:02
16:56
44:58
1:49
46:47
2:36
49:23
5:32
54:55
3:27
58:22
2:42
61:04
4:56
66:00
5:43
71:43
5 Samuel Aasa
Övertorneå IF
88:25 1:26
1:26
2:02
84:36
8:32
9:58
3:09
87:45
13:17
23:15
0:40
88:25
9:04
32:19
11:12
43:31
3:44
47:15
3:07
50:22
7:45
58:07
7:47
65:54
7:12
73:06
3:41
76:47
5:47
82:34
6 Carl Holmgren
Bergnäsets AIK
94:47 1:17
1:17
1:43
91:19
15:32
16:49
2:59
94:18
5:08
21:57
0:29
94:47
5:48
27:45
25:08
52:53
1:57
54:50
2:28
57:18
17:32
74:50
2:19
77:09
2:00
79:09
5:19
84:28
5:08
89:36
  Ville Hyvärinen
Haparanda OK
Ej godk. 2:38
2:38
2:17
113:16
21:39
24:17
4:20
117:36
17:30
41:47
0:48
118:24
10:03
51:50
7:10
59:00
            110:59

H18   6060 m 1 anmälda
1 Emil Bergström
OK Vargen
97:48 6:27
6:27
6:01
97:05
9:04
15:31
0:43
97:48
9:11
24:42
10:16
34:58
1:37
36:35
8:03
44:38
7:00
51:38
9:10
60:48
16:13
77:01
4:29
81:30
6:16
87:46
3:18
91:04

H20   7360 m 3 anmälda
1 Robert Rensgard
OK Renen
87:53 1:57
1:57
1:55
73:45
9:22
11:19
7:04
80:49
3:13
14:32
3:16
84:05
7:49
22:21
3:13
87:18
2:25
24:46
0:35
87:53
1:02
25:48
10:15
36:03
2:51
38:54
7:21
46:15
5:09
51:24
12:36
64:00
7:50
71:50
2 David Lundsten
Vittjärvs IK
89:51 2:14
2:14
1:55
75:47
10:14
12:28
7:01
82:48
3:45
16:13
3:19
86:07
8:12
24:25
3:15
89:22
2:28
26:53
0:29
89:51
1:02
27:55
10:11
38:06
2:54
41:00
7:22
48:22
5:06
53:28
12:34
66:02
7:50
73:52
3 Andreas Lundsten
Vittjärvs IK
97:48 2:17
2:17
2:16
83:39
13:12
15:29
6:15
89:54
4:06
19:35
3:37
93:31
7:07
26:42
3:37
97:08
4:09
30:51
0:40
97:48
0:58
31:49
15:31
47:20
3:06
50:26
9:02
59:28
6:20
65:48
11:07
76:55
4:28
81:23

H21   11330 m 18 anmälda
1 Lars Lundqvist
Seskarö IF
110:53 10:39
10:39
2:57
65:07
0:45
110:53
3:16
13:55
1:41
66:48
3:36
17:31
5:54
72:42
4:34
22:05
3:01
75:43
3:46
25:51
1:07
76:50
7:38
33:29
2:37
79:27
1:48
35:17
7:28
86:55
2:53
38:10
6:35
93:30
6:19
44:29
3:43
97:13
6:01
50:30
7:36
104:49
4:09
54:39
2:52
107:41
7:31
62:10
2:27
110:08
2 Peter Westin
Vittjärvs IK
113:07 7:27
7:27
1:22
58:09
0:49
113:07
3:27
10:54
2:02
60:11
5:18
16:12
7:16
67:27
3:32
19:44
3:19
70:46
2:39
22:23
0:50
71:36
7:39
30:02
2:03
73:39
2:10
32:12
12:08
85:47
2:21
34:33
5:39
91:26
5:23
39:56
9:02
100:28
5:08
45:04
6:01
106:29
3:24
48:28
2:49
109:18
8:19
56:47
3:00
112:18
3 Melker Pettersson
OK Renen
114:10 9:04
9:04
1:25
68:20
0:52
114:10
3:52
12:56
2:00
70:20
6:14
19:10
6:41
77:01
3:52
23:02
3:19
80:20
4:53
27:55
1:07
81:27
8:22
36:17
2:59
84:26
2:25
38:42
7:44
92:10
3:12
41:54
6:36
98:46
6:13
48:07
3:41
102:27
7:12
55:19
6:10
108:37
4:11
59:30
2:33
111:10
7:25
66:55
2:08
113:18
4 Jari Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
118:38 6:37
6:37
1:16
73:24
0:48
118:38
9:17
15:54
1:38
75:02
3:59
19:53
5:50
80:52
3:19
23:12
2:47
83:39
10:16
33:28
0:56
84:35
10:15
43:43
2:44
87:19
2:16
45:59
8:34
95:53
4:27
50:26
6:18
102:11
5:19
55:45
3:42
105:53
5:53
61:38
5:07
111:00
3:33
65:11
2:36
113:36
6:57
72:08
4:14
117:50
5 Rolf Söderholm
Seskarö IF
122:12 10:12
10:12
1:35
69:28
0:54
122:12
3:45
13:57
1:50
71:18
6:12
20:09
5:32
76:50
4:10
24:19
8:53
85:43
3:05
27:24
1:10
86:53
7:52
35:16
3:16
90:09
1:49
37:05
7:45
97:54
2:31
39:36
6:55
104:49
7:11
46:47
3:51
108:40
6:00
52:47
5:17
113:57
4:24
57:11
2:50
116:47
10:42
67:53
4:31
121:18
6 Mats Westin
I 19 IF
123:58 8:56
8:56
2:15
67:32
0:59
123:58
3:44
12:40
2:16
69:48
3:39
16:19
6:41
76:29
4:02
20:21
3:07
79:36
3:26
23:47
1:11
80:47
8:19
32:06
3:34
84:21
2:36
34:42
9:49
94:10
2:39
37:21
8:51
103:01
6:26
43:47
5:20
108:21
9:18
53:05
8:20
116:41
4:42
57:47
3:36
120:17
7:30
65:17
2:42
122:59
7 Simon Waller
OK Vargen
127:01 7:41
7:41
1:46
72:07
0:32
127:01
3:32
11:13
1:44
73:51
4:21
15:34
5:44
79:35
3:54
19:28
3:06
82:41
3:01
22:29
0:54
83:35
7:21
29:50
2:03
85:38
1:54
31:44
16:39
102:17
3:05
34:49
6:06
108:23
6:43
41:32
3:59
112:22
17:05
58:37
7:41
120:03
3:55
62:32
3:27
123:30
7:49
70:21
2:59
126:29
8 Jani Harju
Pellon Ponsi
150:50 9:56
9:56
1:59
88:19
1:03
150:50
11:03
20:59
2:00
90:19
5:41
26:40
8:30
98:49
4:43
31:23
3:51
102:40
12:21
43:44
1:07
103:47
9:23
53:07
5:26
109:13
2:15
55:22
10:37
119:50
3:57
59:19
8:16
128:06
7:32
66:51
3:57
132:03
6:41
73:32
9:01
141:04
3:59
77:31
3:40
144:44
8:49
86:20
5:03
149:47
9 Risto Luodonpää
Alatornion Pirkat
153:30 11:19
11:19
1:55
83:57
1:03
153:30
4:53
16:12
2:00
85:57
5:55
22:07
13:17
99:14
4:48
26:55
3:15
102:29
4:23
31:18
1:32
104:01
11:58
43:16
3:30
107:31
2:04
45:20
10:37
118:08
3:04
48:24
9:27
127:35
8:28
56:52
7:45
135:20
10:43
67:35
9:26
144:46
4:12
71:47
4:11
148:57
10:15
82:02
3:30
152:27
10 Juho-Matti Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
164:13 8:23
8:23
1:19
101:35
0:46
164:13
4:21
12:44
1:52
103:27
4:58
17:42
10:59
114:26
5:27
23:09
7:26
121:52
4:16
27:25
1:03
122:55
20:29
47:54
4:00
126:55
1:39
49:33
14:48
141:43
3:32
53:05
8:04
149:47
8:27
61:32
3:13
153:00
21:17
82:49
5:34
158:34
3:57
86:46
2:35
161:09
13:30
100:16
2:18
163:27
  Anders Bennitz
OK Renen
Ej godk. 7:09
7:09
1:24
59:41
4:07
11:16
2:07
61:48
5:50
17:06
13:50
75:38
3:09
20:15
3:03
23:18
7:05
30:23
2:23
32:46
2:52
35:38
4:59
40:37
5:33
46:10
5:48
51:58
6:19
58:17
  Daniel Nordebo
Älvsby IF OK
Ej godk. 10:18
10:18

0:50
97:34

4:17
14:35
9:57
24:32
4:06
28:38
3:20
31:58
8:51
40:49
2:14
43:03
3:16
46:19
     

96:44

  Arto Vilppola
Alatornion Pirkat
Ej godk. 9:29
9:29
5:25
14:54
7:58
22:52
5:06
27:58
3:34
31:32
10:10
41:42
2:13
43:55
         
  Timo Heikkilä
Oulaisten Huima
Ej godk. 8:06
8:06
1:10
62:21
3:49
11:55
1:29
63:50
7:13
19:08
6:43
70:33
3:15
22:23
3:45
74:18
3:13
25:36
0:50
75:08
7:03
32:39
2:58
78:06
2:12
34:51
2:51
37:42
5:17
42:59
5:08
48:07
5:53
54:00
7:11
61:11
  Lauri Kortelainen
Alatornion Pirkat
Ej godk. 12:17
12:17
1:44
102:25

137:26

14:59
27:16
4:11
106:36
4:52
32:08
6:40
113:16
4:39
36:47
7:03
120:19
3:31
40:18
12:51
53:09
2:08
55:17
3:37
58:54
6:40
65:34
7:24
72:58
15:38
88:36
12:05
100:41
  Frans Wickbom
I 19 IF
Ej godk. 8:02
8:02
13:14
21:16
7:05
28:21
                 

H35   7360 m 1 anmälda
1 Tomas Öberg
I 19 IF
82:08 2:08
2:08
2:02
70:20
6:07
8:15
6:16
76:36
5:17
13:32
2:36
79:12
7:45
21:17
2:13
81:25
4:36
25:53
0:43
82:08
1:14
27:07
11:17
38:24
2:27
40:51
6:29
47:20
5:15
52:35
11:50
64:25
3:53
68:18

H40   6060 m 6 anmälda
1 Jan Lindström
Seskarö IF
77:13 3:53
3:53
3:49
76:19
13:31
17:24
0:54
77:13
3:33
20:57
6:51
27:48
1:39
29:27
5:52
35:19
9:14
44:33
5:47
50:20
8:30
58:50
3:57
62:47
6:15
69:02
3:28
72:30
2 Jan Christoffersson
OK Renen
78:31 3:31
3:31
3:32
77:45
7:56
11:27
0:46
78:31
3:39
15:06
6:20
21:26
1:38
23:04
5:06
28:10
6:52
35:02
5:02
40:04
8:42
48:46
3:53
52:39
4:42
57:21
16:52
74:13
3 Roger Westin
Seskarö IF
86:01 5:05
5:05
4:27
85:29
6:34
11:39
0:32
86:01
5:56
17:35
10:59
28:34
1:42
30:16
8:12
38:28
8:35
47:03
6:33
53:36
11:48
65:24
5:09
70:33
6:35
77:08
3:54
81:02
4 Ulf Lindmark
Piteå IF
88:23 6:48
6:48
3:54
87:35
5:50
12:38
0:48
88:23
5:50
18:28
6:52
25:20
1:47
27:07
7:05
34:12
10:12
44:24
6:30
50:54
12:44
63:38
5:59
69:37
10:11
79:48
3:53
83:41
  Patrik von Heijne
Bergnäsets AIK
Ej godk. 7:10
7:10

41:41

0:50
42:31

                30:55  

H45   6060 m 7 anmälda
1 Alf Bergman
OK Renen
71:03 3:32
3:32
4:11
70:11
7:24
10:56
0:52
71:03
6:40
17:36
7:28
25:04
1:48
26:52
5:56
32:48
5:49
38:37
4:52
43:29
9:49
53:18
4:29
57:47
4:51
62:38
3:22
66:00
2 Lars Johansson
Vittjärvs IK
77:06 3:34
3:34
3:42
76:16
9:12
12:46
0:50
77:06
8:27
21:13
5:26
26:39
2:00
28:39
6:13
34:52
6:29
41:21
5:22
46:43
10:52
57:35
5:02
62:37
6:28
69:05
3:29
72:34
3 Anders Abrahamsson
Gammelstads IF
80:06 3:33
3:33
5:04
79:14
8:42
12:15
0:52
80:06
4:58
17:13
5:09
22:22
1:41
24:03
5:37
29:40
8:20
38:00
6:07
44:07
14:37
58:44
6:13
64:57
5:59
70:56
3:14
74:10
4 Markku Oikarinen
Alatornion Pirkat
84:15 3:28
3:28
4:15
83:21
5:25
8:53
0:54
84:15
9:07
18:00
5:47
23:47
1:57
25:44
8:57
34:41
8:25
43:06
8:17
51:23
10:11
61:34
3:57
65:31
9:11
74:42
4:24
79:06
5 Björn Lundsten
Vittjärvs IK
84:26 4:30
4:30
4:50
83:28
9:49
14:19
0:58
84:26
5:19
19:38
4:52
24:30
1:51
26:21
5:59
32:20
10:28
42:48
7:00
49:48
11:28
61:16
6:47
68:03
6:17
74:20
4:18
78:38
6 Ahti Aasa
Övertorneå IF
85:29 3:28
3:28
3:26
84:42
5:19
8:47
0:47
85:29
4:01
12:48
18:24
31:12
2:06
33:18
5:16
38:34
13:53
52:27
5:40
58:07
7:53
66:00
4:23
70:23
7:50
78:13
3:03
81:16
7 Richard Holmgren
Bergnäsets AIK
105:44 5:51
5:51
3:42
104:48
10:59
16:50
0:56
105:44
6:41
23:31
11:05
34:36
1:54
36:30
5:18
41:48
8:10
49:58
6:06
56:04
14:32
70:36
7:31
78:07
18:05
96:12
4:54
101:06

H50   5180 m 8 anmälda
1 Sture Norén
Älvsby IF OK
50:30 1:27
1:27
1:25
47:38
5:52
7:19
2:04
49:42
4:10
11:29
0:48
50:30
4:44
16:13
6:42
22:55
1:43
24:38
3:02
27:40
6:49
34:29
2:32
37:01
1:54
38:55
2:15
41:10
5:03
46:13
2 Svante Larsson
OK Vargen
52:47 1:33
1:33
1:30
49:57
9:39
11:12
2:09
52:06
4:21
15:33
0:41
52:47
4:36
20:09
6:36
26:45
1:49
28:34
2:56
31:30
5:39
37:09
2:14
39:23
1:57
41:20
2:10
43:30
4:57
48:27
3 Henry Barsk
Övertorneå IF
56:58 1:58
1:58
1:34
53:42
6:51
8:49
2:26
56:08
5:31
14:20
0:50
56:58
5:15
19:35
7:13
26:48
1:46
28:34
1:53
30:27
6:16
36:43
2:17
39:00
5:05
44:05
2:22
46:27
5:41
52:08
4 Fredrik Salén
OK Renen
58:11 1:20
1:20
1:32
55:05
14:06
15:26
2:16
57:21
4:17
19:43
0:50
58:11
4:46
24:29
6:51
31:20
1:40
33:00
1:48
34:48
5:51
40:39
3:50
44:29
1:49
46:18
2:35
48:53
4:40
53:33
5 Urban Engström
Vittjärvs IK
67:22 1:42
1:42
1:52
64:02
9:57
11:39
2:30
66:32
5:58
17:37
0:50
67:22
8:54
26:31
8:08
34:39
2:20
36:59
2:07
39:06
7:10
46:16
3:01
49:17
2:00
51:17
3:45
55:02
7:08
62:10
6 Karl-Erik Lindbäck
Älvsby IF OK
82:01 1:41
1:41
2:00
78:54
22:41
24:22
2:18
81:12
7:22
31:44
0:49
82:01
10:27
42:11
7:42
49:53
1:56
51:49
3:15
55:04
8:36
63:40
2:16
65:56
2:15
68:11
4:09
72:20
4:34
76:54

H55   5180 m 14 anmälda
1 Rolf Emlén
Vittjärvs IK
54:00 1:40
1:40
1:28
50:56
5:30
7:10
2:21
53:17
10:00
17:10
0:43
54:00
4:10
21:20
7:29
28:49
1:57
30:46
2:30
33:16
5:27
38:43
1:53
40:36
2:07
42:43
2:10
44:53
4:35
49:28
2 Torbjörn Lundberg
Piteå IF
58:00 1:43
1:43
1:44
54:54
9:31
11:14
2:22
57:16
5:38
16:52
0:44
58:00
5:59
22:51
7:25
30:16
2:20
32:36
1:56
34:32
6:16
40:48
2:46
43:34
1:59
45:33
2:26
47:59
5:11
53:10
3 Roland Jansson
Älvsby IF OK
62:55 1:35
1:35
2:22
59:07
9:07
10:42
2:54
62:01
6:46
17:28
0:54
62:55
6:24
23:52
8:03
31:55
2:13
34:08
2:15
36:23
6:43
43:06
2:39
45:45
2:20
48:05
2:59
51:04
5:41
56:45
4 Lars-Gunnar Nordström
Gammelstads IF
65:15 1:48
1:48
2:05
61:33
8:07
9:55
2:47
64:20
5:58
15:53
0:55
65:15
6:33
22:26
9:10
31:36
2:36
34:12
2:21
36:33
7:50
44:23
3:00
47:23
2:32
49:55
3:16
53:11
6:17
59:28
5 Robert Svartholm
Gammelstads IF
69:46 2:35
2:35
2:00
64:35
9:20
11:55
4:25
69:00
6:45
18:40
0:46
69:46
6:31
25:11
9:24
34:35
2:26
37:01
3:57
40:58
6:53
47:51
2:38
50:29
2:51
53:20
3:15
56:35
6:00
62:35
6 Lennart Larsson
I 19 IF
72:37 1:19
1:19
1:49
69:01
8:23
9:42
2:46
71:47
5:44
15:26
0:50
72:37
3:57
19:23
5:51
25:14
1:40
26:54
3:32
30:26
23:58
54:24
4:18
58:42
1:55
60:37
2:09
62:46
4:26
67:12
7 Christer Norén
Arvidsjaurs OK
73:09 2:23
2:23
4:25
69:33
11:32
13:55
2:32
72:05
7:48
21:43
1:04
73:09
10:26
32:09
8:31
40:40
1:52
42:32
2:01
44:33
6:38
51:11
2:51
54:02
2:40
56:42
2:50
59:32
5:36
65:08
8 Jan Lindelöf
Seskarö IF
73:35 1:39
1:39
3:18
70:03
7:50
9:29
2:47
72:50
13:04
22:33
0:45
73:35
6:14
28:47
8:57
37:44
2:02
39:46
7:54
47:40
5:55
53:35
2:58
56:33
2:23
58:56
2:20
61:16
5:29
66:45
  Göran Wuopio
Vittjärvs IK
Ej godk. 1:56
1:56
9:25
11:21

75:37

8:18
19:39
1:51
77:28
                 
  Hans Ylipää
Seskarö IF
Ej godk. 1:25
1:25
5:58
7:23
6:06
13:29

64:05

4:03
17:32
5:57
23:29
1:36
25:05
3:36
28:41
         

H60   4200 m 10 anmälda
1 Conny Lagerskog
Arvidsjaurs OK
45:57 2:15
2:15
8:40
10:55
4:15
15:10
2:56
18:06
5:36
23:42
5:10
28:52
2:10
31:02
9:37
40:39
3:18
43:57
1:18
45:15
0:42
45:57
 
2 Åke Saloniemi
Övertorneå IF
56:12 3:24
3:24
13:10
16:34
4:50
21:24
4:02
25:26
4:55
30:21
6:32
36:53
2:47
39:40
9:32
49:12
4:57
54:09
1:26
55:35
0:37
56:12
 
3 Kjell Mörtberg
OK Renen
58:34 3:13
3:13
15:16
18:29
5:01
23:30
3:42
27:12
5:01
32:13
6:44
38:57
2:54
41:51
9:30
51:21
4:53
56:14
1:28
57:42
0:52
58:34
 
4 Eje Andersson
OK Renen
58:52 2:14
2:14
10:20
12:34
9:15
21:49
4:02
25:51
6:18
32:09
7:23
39:32
4:55
44:27
7:33
52:00
4:55
56:55
1:10
58:05
0:47
58:52
 
5 Matts Engvall
Bodens BK
67:39 3:22
3:22
7:59
11:21
5:01
16:22
4:04
20:26
18:07
38:33
4:50
43:23
9:08
52:31
8:04
60:35
4:37
65:12
1:30
66:42
0:57
67:39
 
6 Olle Dahlhägg
Övertorneå IF
75:14 2:54
2:54
13:11
16:05
20:45
36:50
3:52
40:42
7:28
48:10
7:10
55:20
2:50
58:10
9:40
67:50
4:17
72:07
2:01
74:08
1:06
75:14
 
  Clas-Göran Lund
Bodens BK
Ej godk. 2:39
2:39
16:52
19:31
          57:01 3:38
60:39
3:31
64:10
0:59
65:09
 

H65   4200 m 9 anmälda
1 Arto Maronen
Alatornion Pirkat
50:54 2:44
2:44
10:31
13:15
7:57
21:12
3:22
24:34
5:19
29:53
4:45
34:38
2:11
36:49
7:21
44:10
4:43
48:53
1:10
50:03
0:51
50:54
 
2 Birger Lundberg
Arvidsjaurs OK
54:14 2:45
2:45
10:06
12:51
5:37
18:28
5:06
23:34
7:47
31:21
5:33
36:54
2:48
39:42
8:27
48:09
3:19
51:28
1:49
53:17
0:57
54:14
 
3 Lars Lundholm
OK Renen
56:40 3:10
3:10
9:13
12:23
5:52
18:15
4:09
22:24
5:42
28:06
6:16
34:22
3:20
37:42
10:36
48:18
5:34
53:52
1:54
55:46
0:54
56:40
 
4 Henken Eriksson
I 19 IF
59:06 4:01
4:01
10:02
14:03
6:14
20:17
4:20
24:37
7:40
32:17
6:51
39:08
3:09
42:17
9:38
51:55
4:08
56:03
2:01
58:04
1:02
59:06
 
5 Per-Anders Brännström
Arvidsjaurs OK
63:02 3:13
3:13
14:36
17:49
6:23
24:12
4:36
28:48
7:58
36:46
6:31
43:17
2:56
46:13
9:33
55:46
4:33
60:19
1:44
62:03
0:59
63:02
 
6 Sven-Ivan Grönlund
OK Renen
70:49 3:20
3:20
11:20
14:40
6:00
20:40
5:07
25:47
7:48
33:35
5:59
39:34
2:50
42:24
21:01
63:25
4:05
67:30
2:07
69:37
1:12
70:49
 
7 Karl-Erik Nyström
Seskarö IF
72:42 2:53
2:53
11:57
14:50
6:00
20:50
4:29
25:19
6:45
32:04
10:44
42:48
7:53
50:41
11:21
62:02
7:21
69:23
2:12
71:35
1:07
72:42
 
8 Olle Dådring
Vidsels IK
79:44 9:53
9:53
13:04
22:57
8:16
31:13
7:19
38:32
8:31
47:03
8:31
55:34
3:38
59:12
12:16
71:28
4:55
76:23
2:19
78:42
1:02
79:44
 
  Christer Lundin
OK Renen
Ej godk. 2:21
2:21
13:21
15:42
6:58
22:40
4:14
26:54
7:13
34:07
7:06
41:13
3:15
44:28
         

H70   4200 m 11 anmälda
1 Nore Westin
I 19 IF
49:54 2:28
2:28
8:17
10:45
5:07
15:52
3:44
19:36
6:21
25:57
5:40
31:37
4:05
35:42
7:47
43:29
4:11
47:40
1:24
49:04
0:50
49:54
 
2 Lennart Sjöhed
OK Renen
56:36 2:40
2:40
9:03
11:43
6:02
17:45
4:06
21:51
6:56
28:47
7:01
35:48
3:12
39:00
9:26
48:26
3:59
52:25
3:15
55:40
0:56
56:36
 
3 Stig Karlsson
Vidsels IK
57:45 2:41
2:41
13:11
15:52
5:37
21:29
4:49
26:18
6:31
32:49
7:30
40:19
3:20
43:39
7:42
51:21
4:15
55:36
1:22
56:58
0:47
57:45
 
4 Folke Eriksson
I 19 IF
61:04 6:48
6:48
10:02
16:50
5:13
22:03
3:43
25:46
6:20
32:06
5:49
37:55
3:53
41:48
8:34
50:22
5:24
55:46
4:20
60:06
0:58
61:04
 
5 Martin Johansson
OK Vargen
64:24 3:24
3:24
8:48
12:12
15:13
27:25
4:05
31:30
6:28
37:58
6:01
43:59
3:29
47:28
9:33
57:01
4:10
61:11
2:11
63:22
1:02
64:24
 
6 Gunnar Lindström
OK Renen
65:56 3:28
3:28
10:14
13:42
6:33
20:15
5:21
25:36
10:10
35:46
7:09
42:55
3:12
46:07
10:50
56:57
5:02
61:59
2:55
64:54
1:02
65:56
 
7 Ingemar Lundström
Arvidsjaurs OK
66:05 3:09
3:09
10:28
13:37
15:54
29:31
4:09
33:40
6:31
40:11
6:08
46:19
3:25
49:44
9:26
59:10
3:55
63:05
2:08
65:13
0:52
66:05
 
8 Gunnar Johansson
Bergnäsets AIK
76:53 5:22
5:22
14:34
19:56
7:56
27:52
5:09
33:01
7:21
40:22
9:22
49:44
4:09
53:53
11:22
65:15
8:39
73:54
1:44
75:38
1:15
76:53
 
9 Karl-Erik Sjöberg
Älvsby IF OK
96:18 4:56
4:56
14:07
19:03
15:34
34:37
6:11
40:48
11:35
52:23
11:13
63:36
5:08
68:44
16:08
84:52
7:29
92:21
2:44
95:05
1:13
96:18
 
  Lars Johansson
OK Vargen
Ej godk. 3:16
3:16
10:07
13:23
6:18
19:41
4:15
23:56
6:17
30:13
8:15
38:28
3:00
41:28
  60:03 2:25
62:28
1:08
63:36
 

H75   2980 m 4 anmälda
1 Gunnar Westin
Arvidsjaurs OK
39:22 5:22
5:22
7:46
13:08
2:50
15:58
2:58
18:56
4:35
23:31
2:18
25:49
6:39
32:28
6:02
38:30
0:52
39:22
     
2 Allan Olsson
Bergnäsets AIK
54:34 5:54
5:54
9:11
15:05
8:19
23:24
3:16
26:40
3:52
30:32
7:30
38:02
9:25
47:27
6:12
53:39
0:55
54:34
     
3 Sigge Carlsson
I 19 IF
58:33 6:27
6:27
14:49
21:16
4:00
25:16
7:27
32:43
4:09
36:52
3:38
40:30
7:22
47:52
9:44
57:36
0:57
58:33
     
4 Bengt Johansson
Övertorneå IF
91:14 7:18
7:18
20:17
27:35
31:21
58:56
4:45
63:41
2:53
66:34
4:33
71:07
11:44
82:51
7:13
90:04
1:10
91:14
     

H80   2980 m 4 anmälda
1 Kyösti Jäppinen
Iin Suunnistajat
51:48 7:04
7:04
10:44
17:48
4:08
21:56
6:42
28:38
4:07
32:45
3:28
36:13
7:26
43:39
6:58
50:37
1:11
51:48
     
2 Henry Norén
Arvidsjaurs OK
65:25 12:12
12:12
20:49
33:01
3:47
36:48
4:10
40:58
3:42
44:40
3:26
48:06
9:04
57:10
7:05
64:15
1:10
65:25
     
3 Jan Wickbom
I 19 IF
72:17 13:28
13:28
13:40
27:08
4:53
32:01
8:39
40:40
5:46
46:26
3:51
50:17
10:12
60:29
10:23
70:52
1:25
72:17
     
4 Börje Lahti
I 19 IF
74:19 6:41
6:41
11:09
17:50
4:25
22:15
9:41
31:56
11:36
43:32
2:54
46:26
9:53
56:19
16:32
72:51
1:28
74:19
     

INSKOLNING   1640 m 11 anmälda
  Elias Pessa
Haparanda OK
Godkänd 1:39
1:39
2:18
3:57
3:06
7:03
2:41
9:44
1:29
11:13
3:46
14:59
0:45
15:44
2:10
17:54
1:00
18:54
2:12
21:06
1:31
22:37
0:53
23:30
  Erik Johansson-Ström
Vittjärvs IK
Godkänd 3:42
3:42
4:00
7:42
4:02
11:44
3:13
14:57
1:55
16:52
4:40
21:32
1:04
22:36
2:48
25:24
1:46
27:10
3:07
30:17
1:58
32:15
1:29
33:44
  Erik Lindmark
Piteå IF
Godkänd 3:06
3:06
2:47
5:53
1:54
7:47
3:21
11:08
1:41
12:49
6:05
18:54
1:28
20:22
1:47
22:09
4:26
26:35
2:57
29:32
1:49
31:21
1:41
33:02
  Filip Söderholm
Seskarö IF
Godkänd 2:29
2:29
3:15
5:44
3:23
9:07
4:08
13:15
1:23
14:38
5:19
19:57
1:54
21:51
2:14
24:05
2:16
26:21
5:34
31:55
1:33
33:28
0:56
34:24
  Hanna Lindmark
Piteå IF
Godkänd 3:13
3:13
2:51
6:04
2:02
8:06
2:59
11:05
1:37
12:42
5:52
18:34
1:34
20:08
2:09
22:17
4:27
26:44
2:47
29:31
2:03
31:34
0:58
32:32
  Josefine Andersson
OK Vargen
Godkänd 3:00
3:00
2:06
5:06
1:44
6:50
2:53
9:43
1:20
11:03
6:03
17:06
0:28
17:34
2:21
19:55
1:48
21:43
2:35
24:18
1:52
26:10
1:13
27:23
  Kristina Tholerud
Övertorneå IF
Godkänd 2:00
2:00
2:12
4:12
1:46
5:58
2:17
8:15
1:09
9:24
4:19
13:43
1:25
15:08
2:09
17:17
1:25
18:42
2:45
21:27
1:17
22:44
1:23
24:07
  Mattias Vallgren
Seskarö IF
Godkänd 2:29
2:29
3:05
5:34
3:28
9:02
3:46
12:48
1:48
14:36
5:32
20:08
0:50
20:58
3:07
24:05
2:14
26:19
5:31
31:50
1:45
33:35
0:56
34:31
  Oscar Svanberg
Bergnäsets AIK
Godkänd 3:02
3:02
4:57
7:59
3:50
11:49
5:26
17:15
2:33
19:48
6:36
26:24
1:27
27:51
2:49
30:40
1:50
32:30
4:47
37:17
2:03
39:20
1:43
41:03
  Samuel Söderholm
Seskarö IF
Godkänd 2:21
2:21
3:25
5:46
3:22
9:08
3:30
12:38
1:32
14:10
4:59
19:09
1:55
21:04
2:50
23:54
2:17
26:11
5:29
31:40
1:30
33:10
0:55
34:05
  William Juntti
Haparanda OK
Godkänd 1:36
1:36
2:54
4:30
2:33
7:03
2:50
9:53
2:02
11:55
4:45
16:40
3:16
19:56
1:45
21:41
2:04
23:45
2:22
26:07
1:36
27:43
0:57
28:40

U1   1640 m 2 anmälda
1 Hanna Svanberg
Bergnäsets AIK
31:51 1:17
1:17
3:09
4:26
2:38
7:04
2:40
9:44
1:50
11:34
6:26
18:00
1:38
19:38
1:59
21:37
2:07
23:44
4:00
27:44
2:44
30:28
1:23
31:51
2 Elsa Christoffersson
OK Renen
32:31 1:31
1:31
14:17
15:48
0:51
16:39
1:54
18:33
1:20
19:53
2:53
22:46
0:54
23:40
2:18
25:58
1:17
27:15
2:18
29:33
1:56
31:29
1:02
32:31

U2   2070 m 4 anmälda
1 Hanna E Tuoremaa
Vittjärvs IK
27:53 1:25
1:25
1:36
3:01
3:26
6:27
5:37
12:04
3:55
15:59
2:10
18:09
2:24
20:33
3:11
23:44
3:05
26:49
1:04
27:53
   
2 Harald Larsson
Bergnäsets AIK
34:07 1:08
1:08
1:51
2:59
7:17
10:16
2:24
12:40
6:33
19:13
3:31
22:44
3:22
26:06
3:40
29:46
3:33
33:19
0:48
34:07
   
3 Gabriel Larsson
Gammelstads IF
38:31 2:23
2:23
2:15
4:38
3:52
8:30
5:25
13:55
6:45
20:40
3:56
24:36
3:41
28:17
4:14
32:31
5:00
37:31
1:00
38:31
   
4 Anna Andersson
Piteå IF
46:18 1:40
1:40
1:29
3:09
11:52
15:01
6:54
21:55
6:08
28:03
4:45
32:48
4:37
37:25
4:46
42:11
3:21
45:32
0:46
46:18
   

U4   3530 m 1 anmälda
1 Hanna Larsson
Bergnäsets AIK
94:18 10:19
10:19
4:56
15:15
5:03
20:18
6:29
26:47
7:34
34:21
12:06
46:27
4:52
51:19
10:51
62:10
12:46
74:56
10:37
85:33
8:04
93:37
0:41
94:18

ÖPPEN 3   3530 m 10 anmälda
1 Kjell Henriksson
Seskarö IF
48:58 4:53
4:53
3:29
8:22
3:06
11:28
4:11
15:39
3:07
18:46
7:52
26:38
2:25
29:03
6:10
35:13
4:11
39:24
4:31
43:55
4:01
47:56
1:02
48:58
2 Ann Nordlund
Piteå IF
50:16 5:10
5:10
3:23
8:33
3:53
12:26
2:58
15:24
3:14
18:38
6:19
24:57
2:53
27:50
6:17
34:07
5:02
39:09
5:35
44:44
4:30
49:14
1:02
50:16
3 Sven-Gustav Huhta
Seskarö IF
51:05 4:51
4:51
3:28
8:19
2:36
10:55
6:48
17:43
2:16
19:59
6:14
26:13
3:35
29:48
5:24
35:12
6:41
41:53
4:48
46:41
3:22
50:03
1:02
51:05
4 Esbjörn Nyström
Seskarö IF
52:08 7:40
7:40
2:16
9:56
2:47
12:43
4:07
16:50
2:44
19:34
5:17
24:51
2:32
27:23
6:20
33:43
8:30
42:13
4:40
46:53
4:22
51:15
0:53
52:08
5 Samuel Larsson
Gammelstads IF
61:56 6:56
6:56
5:18
12:14
3:28
15:42
3:35
19:17
4:49
24:06
6:04
30:10
3:02
33:12
9:56
43:08
9:04
52:12
5:06
57:18
3:48
61:06
0:50
61:56
6 Roland Larsson
Gammelstads IF
62:05 7:00
7:00
5:09
12:09
3:42
15:51
3:20
19:11
4:51
24:02
6:11
30:13
3:07
33:20
9:44
43:04
9:03
52:07
5:11
57:18
3:50
61:08
0:57
62:05
7 Maria Bergström
OK Vargen
89:32 8:54
8:54
3:47
12:41
10:46
23:27
5:28
28:55
3:15
32:10
6:45
38:55
2:36
41:31
8:56
50:27
18:26
68:53
15:11
84:04
4:24
88:28
1:04
89:32
8 Anna-Karin Larsson
Gammelstads IF
109:01 10:09
10:09
3:57
14:06
12:20
26:26
10:38
37:04
23:02
60:06
8:42
68:48
3:50
72:38
9:47
82:25
8:04
90:29
6:14
96:43
11:02
107:45
1:16
109:01
9 Linnea Byberg
Vittjärvs IK
111:52 13:44
13:44
6:22
20:06
3:52
23:58
16:16
40:14
22:34
62:48
9:03
71:51
3:54
75:45
9:49
85:34
8:08
93:42
5:50
99:32
11:07
110:39
1:13
111:52
  Håkan Myrlund
Piteå IF
Ej godk. 15:08
15:08
9:07
24:15
3:44
27:59
4:46
32:45
4:02
36:47
8:48
45:35
3:21
48:56
8:03
56:59
      85:17

ÖPPEN 5   4430 m 2 anmälda
1 Maria Svanberg
Bergnäsets AIK
87:24 2:23
2:23
2:52
86:27
21:16
23:39
0:57
87:24
11:02
34:41
5:18
39:59
3:06
43:05
6:28
49:33
8:36
58:09
5:02
63:11
4:41
67:52
6:39
74:31
5:31
80:02
3:33
83:35
  Björn Svanberg
Bergnäsets AIK
Ej godk.

ÖPPEN 6   6060 m 7 anmälda
1 Stefan Juntti
Seskarö IF
70:21 4:01
4:01
3:29
69:33
8:45
12:46
0:48
70:21
3:45
16:31
7:01
23:32
1:32
25:04
5:07
30:11
6:28
36:39
4:39
41:18
8:07
49:25
4:20
53:45
8:22
62:07
3:57
66:04
2 Stefan Mårtensson
Bergnäsets AIK
105:47 4:45
4:45
7:52
104:48
16:02
20:47
0:59
105:47
6:07
26:54
10:59
37:53
2:15
40:08
6:46
46:54
8:56
55:50
8:17
64:07
11:14
75:21
7:38
82:59
9:09
92:08
4:48
96:56
3 Eva Wuopio
Vittjärvs IK
109:05 6:27
6:27
4:10
108:03
8:10
14:37
1:02
109:05
5:18
19:55
6:44
26:39
3:33
30:12
8:54
39:06
19:12
58:18
11:53
70:11
14:42
84:53
4:24
89:17
10:16
99:33
4:20
103:53
4 Ulf Nordlund
Piteå IF
127:30 4:50
4:50
4:20
126:34
12:08
16:58
0:56
127:30
9:06
26:04
25:07
51:11
2:35
53:46
6:39
60:25
12:45
73:10
7:01
80:11
11:19
91:30
7:00
98:30
18:14
116:44
5:30
122:14
  Christin Jonasson
Bergnäsets AIK
Ej godk. 5:21
5:21
4:17
123:55
15:36
20:57
1:00
124:55
9:16
30:13
9:17
39:30
2:25
41:55
9:45
51:40
17:48
69:28
10:32
80:00
14:55
94:55
15:09
110:04
  119:38
  Ingemar Sandström
Seskarö IF
Ej godk. 5:47
5:47
4:31
59:19
9:35
15:22
1:14
60:33
7:36
22:58
              49:42 5:06
54:48
  Tore Svedlund
Seskarö IF
Ej godk. 4:25
4:25
5:47
58:14
9:07
13:32
0:53
59:07
5:38
19:10
    25:54           52:27

Skapad 2008-08-23 17:18:08 med OLA version 4.0.0