HOK:s Vårtävling 2007, Klassresultatlista
2007-06-02
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Sigge Carlson |
Vittjärvs IK |
46:19 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Nils Henriksson |
Pellon Ponsi |
57:06 |
10:47 |
3 |
|
Tore Nilsson |
OK Vargen |
64:52 |
18:33 |
|
|
Bengt Johansson |
Övertorneå IF |
Ej godk. |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Erkki Alakuijala |
Suunta 2000 |
25:50 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Nore Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
31:42 |
5:52 |
3 |
|
Erkki Konttajärvi |
Pellon Ponsi |
45:08 |
19:18 |
4 |
|
Gunnar Johansson |
Bergnäsets AIK |
45:47 |
19:57 |
5 |
|
Ingemar Lundström |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
60:21 |
34:31 |
|
|
Arne Blombäck |
OK Renen |
Ej start |
|
H65 |
|
2900 meter |
|
11 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Martti Varis |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
26:46 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Arto Maronen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
26:51 |
0:05 |
3 |
|
Toivo Pelkonen |
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
27:20 |
0:34 |
4 |
|
Sven-Ivan Grönlund |
OK Renen |
31:02 |
4:16 |
5 |
|
Per-Anders Brännström |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
34:01 |
7:15 |
6 |
|
Stig Karlsson |
Vidsels IK |
37:42 |
10:56 |
7 |
|
Henken Eriksson |
Vittjärvs IK |
51:10 |
24:24 |
|
|
Kalevi Taulavuori |
Alatornion Pirkat |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Lennart Sjöhed |
OK Renen |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Birger Lundberg |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
Ej start |
|
|
|
Almer Lundholm |
Boliden FFI |
Ej start |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Magnus Säveros |
Niilivaara IS |
24:01 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Lauri Mustonen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
25:32 |
1:31 |
3 |
|
Olle Dahlhägg |
Övertorneå IF |
28:22 |
4:21 |
4 |
|
Jukka Isoherranen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
30:48 |
6:47 |
5 |
|
Åke Saloniemi |
Övertorneå IF |
37:55 |
13:54 |
6 |
|
Clas-Göran Lund |
Bodens BK |
39:16 |
15:15 |
|
|
Esa Vanninen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
Ej start |
|
H55 |
|
3620 meter |
|
11 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Timo Juujärvi |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
30:11 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Esko Pirkonen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
32:43 |
2:32 |
3 |
|
Torbjörn Lundberg |
Piteå IF |
32:44 |
2:33 |
4 |
|
Jan Lindelöf |
Seskarö IF |
32:54 |
2:43 |
5 |
|
Lars-Gunnar Nordström |
Gammelstads IF |
33:36 |
3:25 |
6 |
|
Roland Jansson |
Älvsby IF OK |
34:00 |
3:49 |
7 |
|
Eje Andersson |
OK Renen |
34:12 |
4:01 |
8 |
|
Kjell Sandström |
Bodens BK |
35:09 |
4:58 |
9 |
|
Kullervo Torikka |
Karihaaran Karu |
35:23 |
5:12 |
10 |
|
Raimo Mäki-Jokela |
Alatornion Pirkat |
68:07 |
37:56 |
|
|
Robert Svartholm |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej start |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Paavo Siponen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
32:40 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Tore Eriksson |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
36:02 |
3:22 |
3 |
|
Karl-Erik Lindbäck |
Älvsby IF OK |
36:57 |
4:17 |
4 |
|
Pentti Svenn |
Alatornion Pirkat |
45:00 |
12:20 |
5 |
|
Fredrik Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
51:48 |
19:08 |
6 |
|
Anders Fors |
Övertorneå IF |
60:59 |
28:19 |
|
|
Pentti Poikela |
Lapin Veikot |
Ej godk. |
|
H45 |
|
4740 meter |
|
16 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Sture Norén |
Älvsby IF OK |
36:45 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Fredrik Salén |
OK Renen |
39:44 |
2:59 |
3 |
|
Henry Barsk |
Övertorneå IF |
42:15 |
5:30 |
4 |
|
Anders Abrahamsson |
Gammelstads IF |
45:38 |
8:53 |
5 |
|
Richard Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
46:19 |
9:34 |
6 |
|
Håkan Rosen |
OK Renen |
49:00 |
12:15 |
7 |
|
Svante Larsson |
OK Vargen |
51:10 |
14:25 |
8 |
|
Arto Vilppola |
Alatornion Pirkat |
51:59 |
15:14 |
9 |
|
Tore Svedlund |
Seskarö IF |
52:04 |
15:19 |
10 |
|
Jan Sundström |
OK Renen |
59:20 |
22:35 |
11 |
|
Björn Lundsten |
Vittjärvs IK |
67:36 |
30:51 |
12 |
|
Mikael Kivijärvi |
OK Renen |
68:51 |
32:06 |
|
|
Tapani Heikkuri |
Alatornion Pirkat |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Mikael Nyström |
OK Renen |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Håkan Tholerud |
Övertorneå IF |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Sven-Erik Pajala |
OK Renen |
Ej start |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Peter Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
38:00 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
38:55 |
0:55 |
3 |
|
Roger Westin |
Seskarö IF |
46:50 |
8:50 |
4 |
|
Kjell Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
61:53 |
23:53 |
|
|
Ahti Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
Ej start |
|
H21 |
|
6970 meter |
|
15 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Mats Westin |
I 19 IF |
53:44 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Sven Lundbäck |
Stora Tuna OK |
55:27 |
1:43 |
3 |
|
Timo Heikkilä |
Oulaisten Huima |
55:36 |
1:52 |
4 |
|
Claes Turesson |
OK Renen |
59:12 |
5:28 |
5 |
|
Lars Lundqvist |
Seskarö IF |
61:06 |
7:22 |
6 |
|
Markku Oikarinen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
62:15 |
8:31 |
7 |
|
Jani Harju |
Pellon Ponsi |
62:28 |
8:44 |
8 |
|
Teemu Niskanen |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
62:55 |
9:11 |
9 |
|
Risto Luodonpää |
Alatornion Pirkat |
75:28 |
21:44 |
10 |
|
Christian Bigler |
Umeå OK |
88:18 |
34:34 |
11 |
|
Donald McCarthy |
OK Renen |
88:51 |
35:07 |
|
|
Mats Luspa |
IFK Kiruna |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Frans Wickbom |
I 19 IF |
Ej start |
|
|
|
Jacob Westborg |
Vittjärvs IK |
Ej start |
|
|
|
Melker Pettersson |
OK Renen |
Ej start |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
|
|
Emil Johansson |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej start |
|
H16 |
|
3620 meter |
|
10 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Fredrik Pajala |
OK Renen |
29:03 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Carl Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
34:39 |
5:36 |
3 |
|
Björn Tomas Minde |
Gammelstads IF |
35:39 |
6:36 |
4 |
|
Viktor Brännmark |
Älvsby IF OK |
38:13 |
9:10 |
5 |
|
Johan Bergman |
OK Renen |
47:47 |
18:44 |
6 |
|
Emil Bergström |
OK Vargen |
48:02 |
18:59 |
7 |
|
Markus Lundholm |
OK Renen |
50:24 |
21:21 |
8 |
|
Jonathan Sandberg |
OK Vargen |
63:32 |
34:29 |
|
|
Samuel Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
Ej start |
|
|
|
Patrik Nyström |
OK Renen |
Ej start |
|
H14 |
|
2930 meter |
|
10 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Fredrik Ögren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
24:54 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Joar Svartholm |
Gammelstads IF |
26:08 |
1:14 |
3 |
|
Filip Salén |
OK Renen |
30:07 |
5:13 |
4 |
|
Gunnar Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
34:31 |
9:37 |
5 |
|
Viktor von Heijne |
Bergnäsets AIK |
36:08 |
11:14 |
6 |
|
Victor Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
38:12 |
13:18 |
7 |
|
Petter Bergman |
OK Renen |
41:05 |
16:11 |
8 |
|
Ville Hyvärinen |
Haparanda OK |
47:07 |
22:13 |
|
|
Olle Rensgard |
OK Renen |
Ej start |
|
|
|
Oskar Johansson |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej start |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
David Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
22:38 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Erik Ögren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
30:42 |
8:04 |
|
|
Joel Larsson |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej start |
|
|
|
Olov Byberg |
Vittjärvs IK |
Ej start |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Nils Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
17:26 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Arvid Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
19:23 |
1:57 |
3 |
|
Robin Salén |
OK Renen |
21:02 |
3:36 |
4 |
|
Jakob Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
21:19 |
3:53 |
5 |
|
Erik Pakkala |
Vittjärvs IK |
30:00 |
12:34 |
6 |
|
Rasmus Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
34:21 |
16:55 |
|
|
Anton Sandberg |
OK Vargen |
Ej godk. |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Maud Nordström |
Vittjärvs IK |
62:33 |
0:00 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Ann Persson |
Piteå IF |
32:05 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Laila Myrlund |
Piteå IF |
34:31 |
2:26 |
3 |
|
Aira Mylly |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
36:51 |
4:46 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Anja Vanninen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
55:58 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Ulla Perhult |
OK Vargen |
58:53 |
2:55 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Irene Danielsson |
Piteå IF |
49:58 |
0:00 |
|
|
Marlene Vestin |
Älvsby IF OK |
Ej godk. |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Ann Jansson |
Älvsby IF OK |
43:04 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Inger Wennberg |
OK Renen |
50:52 |
7:48 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Agneta Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
55:27 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Gunilla Salén |
OK Renen |
80:02 |
24:35 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Birgitta Mörtberg-Pajala |
OK Renen |
52:29 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Tuula Aho |
Alatornion Pirkat |
61:55 |
9:26 |
3 |
|
Lea Pirttilä |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
65:15 |
12:46 |
4 |
|
Solbritt Innala |
Seskarö IF |
67:08 |
14:39 |
5 |
|
Birgit Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
72:26 |
19:57 |
6 |
|
Anneli Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
77:16 |
24:47 |
7 |
|
Eva Leffler |
OK Renen |
84:05 |
31:36 |
|
|
Ylva Nilsson |
OK Renen |
Ej godk. |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Susanne Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
69:57 |
0:00 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Carin Emlén |
Vittjärvs IK |
47:15 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Therese Hedström |
Lycksele IF |
60:01 |
12:46 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Helena Moberg |
OK Renen |
74:16 |
0:00 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Camilla Fryksell |
Övertorneå IF |
55:59 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Thérese Eriksson |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
59:42 |
3:43 |
3 |
|
Johanna Tholerud |
Övertorneå IF |
76:30 |
20:31 |
4 |
|
Maarja Kirt |
Övertorneå IF |
89:08 |
33:09 |
|
|
Ylva Abrahamsson |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej start |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Jenni Kokkonen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
32:46 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Heli Svenn |
Alatornion Pirkat |
34:45 |
1:59 |
3 |
|
Hanna Kivijärvi |
OK Renen |
39:42 |
6:56 |
4 |
|
Sara Lundsten |
Vittjärvs IK |
40:36 |
7:50 |
5 |
|
Sanni Keisu |
Alatornion Pirkat |
61:08 |
28:22 |
D14 |
|
2930 meter |
|
14 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Amanda Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
27:24 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Josefine E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
30:06 |
2:42 |
3 |
|
Evelina Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
30:43 |
3:19 |
4 |
|
Linnea Sundström |
OK Renen |
32:16 |
4:52 |
5 |
|
Anna Johansson-Ström |
Vittjärvs IK |
34:46 |
7:22 |
6 |
|
Helena Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
35:41 |
8:17 |
7 |
|
Ida Norén |
Älvsby IF OK |
36:05 |
8:41 |
8 |
|
Julia Sipola |
Vittjärvs IK |
37:00 |
9:36 |
9 |
|
Andrea Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
39:42 |
12:18 |
10 |
|
Emma Bergström |
OK Vargen |
42:55 |
15:31 |
11 |
|
Siri Westborg |
Vittjärvs IK |
54:47 |
27:23 |
12 |
|
Hilda Eriksson |
Gammelstads IF |
55:34 |
28:10 |
13 |
|
Agnes Leffler-Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
80:06 |
52:42 |
|
|
Moa Rosen |
OK Renen |
Ej godk. |
|
D12 |
|
2560 meter |
|
12 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Lisa Sundström |
OK Renen |
22:42 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Isabel Salén |
OK Renen |
28:57 |
6:15 |
3 |
|
Fanny Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
29:40 |
6:58 |
4 |
|
Julia Ekersund |
Övertorneå IF |
32:17 |
9:35 |
5 |
|
Emma Pakkala |
Vittjärvs IK |
39:35 |
16:53 |
6 |
|
Linnéa Emlén |
Vittjärvs IK |
40:06 |
17:24 |
7 |
|
Sofia Pekkari Ericsson |
OK Renen |
53:03 |
30:21 |
8 |
|
Susanne Nilsson |
OK Renen |
67:15 |
44:33 |
|
|
Ida Sandberg |
OK Vargen |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Ida Sundström |
OK Renen |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Hanna Larsson |
Bergnäsets AIK |
Ej start |
|
|
|
Sigrid Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
Ej start |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Josefine Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
22:35 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Johanna Lundqvist |
OK Vargen |
35:25 |
12:50 |
3 |
|
Signe Leffler-Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
45:54 |
23:19 |
4 |
|
Elin Bergström |
OK Vargen |
49:52 |
27:17 |
|
|
Ida Johansson |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej start |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
|
|
August Eriksson |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej godk. |
|
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Rebecka Havo |
OK Renen |
22:33 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Oscar Sundbaum |
Vittjärvs IK |
28:25 |
5:52 |
3 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
30:01 |
7:28 |
4 |
|
Thea Berglund |
Vittjärvs IK |
40:00 |
17:27 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Oskar Havo |
OK Renen |
21:35 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Sofia Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
22:31 |
0:56 |
3 |
|
Albin Emlén |
Vittjärvs IK |
28:43 |
7:08 |
4 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Vittjärvs IK |
30:47 |
9:12 |
|
|
Rebecca Fahlgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
Ej start |
|
INSKOLNING |
|
1910 meter |
|
14 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
|
|
Carolina Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
David Rosen |
OK Renen |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
Elias Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
Ellen Fahlgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
Emil Perman |
Vittjärvs IK |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
Hanna E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
Henrik Perman |
Vittjärvs IK |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
Karin Rönnbäck |
Haparanda OK |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
Kristina Tholerud |
Övertorneå IF |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
Lovisa Larsen |
OK Renen |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
Robert Stenlund |
OK Renen |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
Sally Berglund |
Vittjärvs IK |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
William Juntti |
Haparanda OK |
Godkänd |
|
|
|
Maria Bergström |
OK Vargen |
Ej godk. |
|
ÖPPEN 3 |
|
2930 meter |
|
9 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Liisa Vikström |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
36:39 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Lena Lundsten |
Vittjärvs IK |
36:55 |
0:16 |
3 |
|
Christina Nordström |
Bodens BK |
37:38 |
0:59 |
4 |
|
Göran Honkamaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
53:54 |
17:15 |
5 |
|
Karin Svartholm |
Gammelstads IF |
59:35 |
22:56 |
6 |
|
Marie Ström |
Vittjärvs IK |
68:23 |
31:44 |
7 |
|
Tage Sandberg |
OK Vargen |
78:20 |
41:41 |
8 |
|
Astrid Sandberg |
OK Vargen |
89:27 |
52:48 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Larsson |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej godk. |
|
ÖPPEN 6 |
|
4740 meter |
|
8 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Kent Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
47:14 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Lars Johansson |
Vittjärvs IK |
47:53 |
0:39 |
3 |
|
Mats Drugge |
Vittjärvs IK |
55:30 |
8:16 |
4 |
|
Krister Berglund |
Vittjärvs IK |
56:45 |
9:31 |
5 |
|
Nina Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
75:13 |
27:59 |
6 |
|
Lars Blomberg |
Gammelstads IF |
80:56 |
33:42 |
7 |
|
Anna Sjöstedt |
Umeå OK |
87:49 |
40:35 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Umeå OK |
Ej godk. |
|
ÖPPEN 9 |
|
5130 meter |
|
6 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Andreas Engvall |
Bodens BK |
49:27 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Alf Bergman |
OK Renen |
53:50 |
4:23 |
3 |
|
Matts Engvall |
Bodens BK |
55:50 |
6:23 |
4 |
|
Krister Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
56:54 |
7:27 |
5 |
|
Magnus Blomberg |
Gammelstads IF |
58:45 |
9:18 |
6 |
|
Markus Palokangas |
Alatornion Pirkat |
73:20 |
23:53 |
Skapad 2007-06-02 16:06:52 med OLA version 3.5.1
|