Träning 090714, Klassresultatlista
2009-07-14
Korta |
|
2520 meter |
|
3 anmälda |
Pl |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Jonas Lauri |
Haparanda OK |
50:33 |
0:00 |
2 |
Siiri Virtanen |
Alatorniion Pirkat |
65:03 |
14:30 |
Långa |
|
5000 meter |
|
12 anmälda |
Pl |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Elis Franzen |
Haparanda OK |
44:35 |
0:00 |
2 |
Jyrki Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
47:41 |
3:06 |
3 |
Bror Alatalo |
Haparanda OK |
47:50 |
3:15 |
4 |
Arto Vesanto |
– |
49:06 |
4:31 |
5 |
Risto Luodonpää |
Alatornion Pirkat |
49:43 |
5:08 |
6 |
Kari Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
49:53 |
5:18 |
7 |
David Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
54:45 |
10:10 |
8 |
Jenni Kokkonen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
60:06 |
15:31 |
9 |
Tuula Aho |
Alatornion Pirkat |
60:30 |
15:55 |
10 |
Peter Juntti |
Haparanda OK |
65:25 |
20:50 |
11 |
Gösta Klippmark |
Haparanda OK |
70:11 |
25:36 |
12 |
Esbjörn Nyström |
Seskarö IF |
77:13 |
32:38 |
Mellan 1 |
|
3580 meter |
|
7 anmälda |
Pl |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Tapani Heikkuri |
Alatornion Pirkat |
28:50 |
0:00 |
2 |
Charlotta Isaksson |
OK Kåre |
34:56 |
6:06 |
3 |
Keijo Hyvärinen |
Haparanda OK |
36:08 |
7:18 |
4 |
Ann-Sofie Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
37:14 |
8:24 |
5 |
Paavo Jussila |
Kroppa IF |
43:48 |
14:58 |
6 |
Siri Isaksson |
Skellefteå OK |
53:47 |
24:57 |
|
Anna-Lena Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
Ej godk. |
|
Mellan 2 |
|
3890 meter |
|
11 anmälda |
Pl |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Egon Spiik |
Haparanda OK |
37:20 |
0:00 |
2 |
Lauri Mustonen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
41:53 |
4:33 |
3 |
Paavo Siponen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
50:05 |
12:45 |
4 |
Esko Pirkonen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
52:51 |
15:31 |
5 |
Lars-Peter Isaksson |
Skellefteå OK |
55:31 |
18:11 |
6 |
Elin Saloniemi |
SK Gränsen |
57:39 |
20:19 |
7 |
Åke Saloniemi |
SK Gränsen |
59:22 |
22:02 |
8 |
Karl-Erik Nyström |
Seskarö IF |
66:44 |
29:24 |
9 |
Sven-Gustav Huhta |
Seskarö IF |
71:26 |
34:06 |
|
Karl-Erik Vähäjärvi |
Haparanda OK |
Ej godk. |
|
|
Hans Rahkola |
Haparanda OK |
Ej godk. |
|
Skapad 2009-07-14 20:08:51 med OLA version 4.1.0
|