DM-Lång 23/8, Startlista
2008-08-23
H80 2980 meter 4 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
49377 |
|
Kyösti Jäppinen |
Iin Suunnistajat, FIN |
12:41 |
|
69494 |
|
Jan Wickbom |
I 19 IF |
12:43 |
|
84236 |
|
Henry Norén |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
12:45 |
|
77115 |
|
Börje Lahti |
I 19 IF |
12:47 |
H75 2980 meter 4 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
84231 |
|
Gunnar Westin |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
12:33 |
|
134446 |
|
Allan Olsson |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:35 |
|
72886 |
|
Sigge Carlsson |
I 19 IF |
12:37 |
|
61571 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Övertorneå IF |
12:39 |
H70 4200 meter 11 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
134459 |
|
Gunnar Lindström |
OK Renen |
12:43 |
|
84230 |
|
Ingemar Lundström |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
12:45 |
|
95320 |
|
Martin Johansson |
OK Vargen |
12:47 |
|
104513 |
|
Gunnar Johansson |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:49 |
|
103716 |
|
Arne Blombäck |
OK Renen |
12:51 |
|
87795 |
|
Karl-Erik Sjöberg |
Älvsby IF OK |
12:53 |
|
483793 |
|
Stig Karlsson |
Vidsels IK |
12:55 |
|
72926 |
|
Folke Eriksson |
I 19 IF |
12:57 |
|
95303 |
|
Lars Johansson |
OK Vargen |
12:59 |
|
118191 |
|
Lennart Sjöhed |
OK Renen |
13:01 |
|
77130 |
|
Nore Westin |
I 19 IF |
13:03 |
H65 4200 meter 9 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
51621 |
|
Arto Maronen |
Alatornion Pirkat, FIN |
12:24 |
|
134014 |
|
Lars Lundholm |
OK Renen |
12:26 |
|
408465 |
|
Karl-Erik Nyström |
Seskarö IF |
12:28 |
|
483794 |
|
Olle Dådring |
Vidsels IK |
12:30 |
|
403279 |
|
Per-Anders Brännström |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
12:32 |
|
133875 |
|
Christer Lundin |
OK Renen |
12:34 |
|
72927 |
|
Henken Eriksson |
I 19 IF |
12:36 |
|
127750 |
|
Sven-Ivan Grönlund |
OK Renen |
12:38 |
|
84237 |
|
Birger Lundberg |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
12:40 |
H60 4200 meter 10 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
|
|
Reijo Hiekkanen |
Alatornion Pirkat, FIN |
12:02 |
|
75063 |
|
Matts Engvall |
Bodens BK |
12:04 |
|
61575 |
|
Håkan Juntti |
Övertorneå IF |
12:06 |
|
403280 |
|
Conny Lagerskog |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
12:08 |
|
483763 |
|
Kjell Mörtberg |
OK Renen |
12:10 |
|
61567 |
|
Åke Saloniemi |
Övertorneå IF |
12:12 |
|
52819 |
|
Urpo Rundgren |
YllRa, FIN |
12:14 |
|
483784 |
|
Eje Andersson |
OK Renen |
12:16 |
|
75059 |
|
Clas-Göran Lund |
Bodens BK |
12:18 |
|
61564 |
|
Olle Dahlhägg |
Övertorneå IF |
12:20 |
H55 5180 meter 14 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
401317 |
|
Jan Lindelöf |
Seskarö IF |
12:37 |
|
134753 |
|
Lars-Gunnar Nordström |
Gammelstads IF |
12:39 |
|
109512 |
|
Torbjörn Lundberg |
Piteå IF |
12:41 |
|
77119 |
|
Sven Matti |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:43 |
|
75057 |
|
Kjell Sandström |
Bodens BK |
12:45 |
|
52822 |
|
Jouko Ekonoja |
YllRa, FIN |
12:47 |
|
119303 |
|
Robert Svartholm |
Gammelstads IF |
12:49 |
|
69298 |
|
Rolf Emlén |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:51 |
|
51630 |
|
Esko Pirkonen |
Alatornion Pirkat, FIN |
12:53 |
|
84233 |
|
Christer Norén |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
12:55 |
|
80941 |
|
Göran Wuopio |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:57 |
|
406722 |
|
Lennart Larsson |
I 19 IF |
12:59 |
|
402123 |
|
Hans Ylipää |
Seskarö IF |
13:01 |
|
87741 |
|
Roland Jansson |
Älvsby IF OK |
13:03 |
H50 5180 meter 8 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
95311 |
|
Svante Larsson |
OK Vargen |
12:19 |
|
69395 |
|
Urban Engström |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:21 |
|
309724 |
|
Sture Norén |
Älvsby IF OK |
12:23 |
|
72940 |
|
Fredrik Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:25 |
|
69456 |
|
Lars-Gunnar Falk |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:27 |
|
127748 |
|
Fredrik Salén |
OK Renen |
12:29 |
|
61558 |
|
Henry Barsk |
Övertorneå IF |
12:31 |
|
77116 |
|
Karl-Erik Lindbäck |
Älvsby IF OK |
12:33 |
H45 6060 meter 7 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
125619 |
|
Richard Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:32 |
|
136706 |
|
Ahti Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
12:34 |
|
133993 |
|
Lars Johansson |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:36 |
|
103718 |
|
Alf Bergman |
OK Renen |
12:38 |
|
51648 |
|
Markku Oikarinen |
Alatornion Pirkat, FIN |
12:40 |
|
69358 |
|
Björn Lundsten |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:42 |
|
124955 |
|
Anders Abrahamsson |
Gammelstads IF |
12:44 |
H40 6060 meter 7 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
71886 |
|
Ulf Lindmark |
Piteå IF |
12:18 |
|
472286 |
|
Jan Lindström |
Seskarö IF |
12:20 |
|
103725 |
|
Krister Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
12:22 |
|
401651 |
|
Kjell Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
12:24 |
|
118206 |
|
Jan Christoffersson |
OK Renen |
12:26 |
|
401882 |
|
Roger Westin |
Seskarö IF |
12:28 |
|
125641 |
|
Patrik von Heijne |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:30 |
H35 7360 meter 1 anmäld Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
474052 |
|
Tomas Öberg |
I 19 IF |
12:13 |
H21 11330 meter 18 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
1 |
95315 |
|
Simon Waller |
OK Vargen |
12:00 |
2 |
122711 |
|
Jani Harju |
Pellon Ponsi |
12:02 |
3 |
69495 |
|
Frans Wickbom |
I 19 IF |
12:04 |
4 |
87745 |
|
Daniel Nordebo |
Älvsby IF OK |
12:06 |
5 |
51647 |
|
Risto Luodonpää |
Alatornion Pirkat, FIN |
12:08 |
6 |
488195 |
|
Melker Pettersson |
OK Renen |
12:10 |
7 |
133929 |
|
Peter Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:12 |
8 |
51078 |
|
Jari Hannuksela |
SK Pohjantähti, FIN |
12:14 |
9 |
483786 |
|
Claes Turesson |
OK Renen |
12:16 |
10 |
407193 |
|
Lars Lundqvist |
Seskarö IF |
12:18 |
11 |
93707 |
|
Juho-Matti Taivainen |
Pellon Ponsi |
12:20 |
12 |
102520 |
|
Arto Vilppola |
Alatornion Pirkat, FIN |
12:22 |
13 |
134475 |
|
Severin Oeschger |
OLG Kölliken, SUI |
12:24 |
14 |
49409 |
|
Lauri Kortelainen |
Alatornion Pirkat, FIN |
12:26 |
15 |
408230 |
|
Rolf Söderholm |
Seskarö IF |
12:28 |
16 |
132335 |
|
Timo Heikkilä |
Oulaisten Huima, FIN |
12:30 |
17 |
488189 |
|
Anders Bennitz |
OK Renen |
12:32 |
18 |
472676 |
|
Mats Westin |
I 19 IF |
12:34 |
H20 7360 meter 3 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
69360 |
|
David Lundsten |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:07 |
|
488188 |
|
Robert Rensgard |
OK Renen |
12:09 |
|
134424 |
|
Andreas Lundsten |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:11 |
H18 6060 meter 1 anmäld Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
119274 |
|
Emil Bergström |
OK Vargen |
12:13 |
H16 5180 meter 9 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
81073 |
|
Carl Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:00 |
|
483758 |
|
Johan Bergman |
OK Renen |
12:02 |
|
87793 |
|
Viktor Brännmark |
Älvsby IF OK |
12:04 |
|
474488 |
|
Ville Hyvärinen |
Haparanda OK |
12:06 |
|
118203 |
|
Markus Lundholm |
OK Renen |
12:08 |
|
125615 |
|
Gunnar Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:10 |
|
136798 |
|
Samuel Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
12:12 |
|
125642 |
|
Viktor von Heijne |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:14 |
|
100204 |
|
Björn Tomas Minde |
Gammelstads IF |
12:16 |
H14 3530 meter 9 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
408896 |
|
Victor Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
12:21 |
|
118204 |
|
Axel Christoffersson |
OK Renen |
12:23 |
|
96959 |
|
Erik Ögren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:25 |
|
118197 |
|
Filip Salén |
OK Renen |
12:27 |
|
133918 |
|
Olov Byberg |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:29 |
|
408399 |
|
David Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
12:31 |
|
483804 |
|
Petter Bergman |
OK Renen |
12:33 |
|
96930 |
|
Jonas Larson |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:35 |
|
404315 |
|
Elis Franzen |
Haparanda OK |
12:37 |
H12 2930 meter 9 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
134487 |
|
Anton Sandberg |
OK Vargen |
12:21 |
|
134473 |
|
Joel Larsson |
Gammelstads IF |
12:23 |
|
408225 |
|
Nils Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
12:25 |
|
125644 |
|
Oscar Öqvist |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:27 |
|
133916 |
|
Arvid Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:29 |
|
134000 |
|
Anton Björkman |
OK Vargen |
12:31 |
|
118211 |
|
Kalle Henriksson |
Gammelstads IF |
12:33 |
|
473576 |
|
Jens Westin |
Seskarö IF |
12:35 |
|
77678 |
|
Oscar Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:37 |
H10 2070 meter 5 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
122432 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:13 |
|
118198 |
|
Robin Salén |
OK Renen |
12:15 |
|
134435 |
|
Albin Emlén |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:17 |
|
403201 |
|
Jakob Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
12:19 |
|
69497 |
|
Rasmus Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:21 |
D75 2980 meter 1 anmäld Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
77139 |
|
Ingrid Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:28 |
D70 2980 meter 1 anmäld Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
403281 |
|
Laila Myrlund |
Piteå IF |
12:22 |
D65 2980 meter 2 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
134022 |
|
Gudrun Klaveness |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:17 |
|
403269 |
|
Ann Persson |
Piteå IF |
12:19 |
D60 3720 meter 1 anmäld Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
103715 |
|
Kerstin Malmborg |
OK Renen |
13:03 |
D55 3720 meter 3 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
109508 |
|
Irene Danielsson |
Piteå IF |
12:54 |
|
77171 |
|
Marlene Vestin |
Älvsby IF OK |
12:56 |
|
130000 |
|
Berit Öström |
Pajala IF |
12:58 |
D50 3720 meter 3 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
118213 |
|
Inger Wennberg |
OK Renen |
12:48 |
|
87740 |
|
Ann Jansson |
Älvsby IF OK |
12:50 |
|
72938 |
|
Agneta Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:52 |
D45 4430 meter 3 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
118201 |
|
Eva Leffler |
OK Renen |
12:56 |
|
133879 |
|
Lena Lundsten |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:58 |
|
133921 |
|
Gunilla Salén |
OK Renen |
13:00 |
D40 4430 meter 6 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
133905 |
|
Anneli Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:44 |
|
407805 |
|
Solbritt Innala |
Seskarö IF |
12:46 |
|
127747 |
|
Ylva Nilsson |
OK Renen |
12:48 |
|
51633 |
|
Tarja Taulavuori |
Alatornion Pirkat, FIN |
12:50 |
|
95322 |
|
Birgit Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
12:52 |
|
71703 |
|
Susanne Andersson |
Piteå IF |
12:54 |
D35 5180 meter 3 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
72451 |
|
Viktoria Öberg |
Piteå IF |
12:56 |
|
133935 |
|
Susanne Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:58 |
|
137664 |
|
Karin Wollbrand |
OK Renen |
13:00 |
D21 7360 meter 3 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
19 |
109494 |
|
Ylva Abrahamsson |
Gammelstads IF |
12:01 |
20 |
49376 |
|
Eija Hannuksela |
SK Pohjantähti, FIN |
12:03 |
21 |
483806 |
|
Lena Turesson |
OK Renen |
12:05 |
D20 6060 meter 1 anmäld Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
61570 |
|
Elin Saloniemi |
Övertorneå IF |
12:11 |
D18 4430 meter 3 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
403262 |
|
Linda Norén |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
12:38 |
|
61577 |
|
Camilla Fryksell |
Övertorneå IF |
12:40 |
|
403287 |
|
Thérese Eriksson |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
12:42 |
D16 3720 meter 8 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
95313 |
|
Johanna Ek |
OK Vargen |
12:32 |
|
100305 |
|
Reike Bruns |
Älvsby IF OK |
12:34 |
|
105399 |
|
Evelina Christoffersson |
OK Renen |
12:36 |
|
81132 |
|
Andrea Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:38 |
|
133969 |
|
Sara Lundbäck |
OK Vargen |
12:40 |
|
118210 |
|
Linnea Sundström |
OK Renen |
12:42 |
|
119273 |
|
Emma Bergström |
OK Vargen |
12:44 |
|
104076 |
|
Amanda Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:46 |
D14 3530 meter 10 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
472669 |
|
Ina Westin |
Seskarö IF |
12:00 |
|
77164 |
|
Julia Sipola |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:02 |
|
61569 |
|
Rebecka Tholerud |
Övertorneå IF |
12:04 |
|
134683 |
|
Anna Johansson-Ström |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:06 |
|
103723 |
|
Agnes Leffler-Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
12:08 |
|
117766 |
|
Fanny Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:10 |
|
95318 |
|
Helena Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
12:12 |
|
127762 |
|
Josefine E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:14 |
|
71810 |
|
Hanna Öberg |
Piteå IF |
12:16 |
|
81130 |
|
Evelina Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:18 |
D12 2930 meter 9 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
118196 |
|
Isabel Salén |
OK Renen |
12:01 |
|
133906 |
|
Linnéa Emlén |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:03 |
|
118215 |
|
Sofia Pekkari Ericsson |
OK Renen |
12:05 |
|
122433 |
|
Josefine Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:07 |
|
71848 |
|
Ida Nordlund |
Piteå IF |
12:09 |
|
96927 |
|
Stina von Heijne |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:11 |
|
127761 |
|
Susanne Nilsson |
OK Renen |
12:13 |
|
125616 |
|
Sigrid Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
12:15 |
|
103724 |
|
Signe Leffler-Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
12:17 |
D10 2070 meter 5 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
72508 |
|
Elvira Öberg |
Piteå IF |
12:01 |
|
400086 |
|
Ida Gustafsson |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
12:03 |
|
77129 |
|
Sofia Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
12:05 |
|
119270 |
|
Johanna Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
12:07 |
|
71865 |
|
Elin Nordlund |
Piteå IF |
12:09 |
U4 3530 meter 1 anmäld Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
96929 |
|
Hanna Larsson |
Bergnäsets AIK |
|
U2 2070 meter 4 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
125640 |
|
Harald Larsson |
Bergnäsets AIK |
|
|
134477 |
|
Gabriel Larsson |
Gammelstads IF |
|
|
72140 |
|
Anna Andersson |
Piteå IF |
|
|
119302 |
|
Hanna E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
|
U1 1640 meter 2 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
134736 |
|
Hanna Svanberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
|
|
134479 |
|
Elsa Christoffersson |
OK Renen |
|
INSK 1640 meter 5 anmälda Start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
134737 |
|
Oscar Svanberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
|
|
405614 |
|
Elias Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
|
|
72450 |
|
Erik Lindmark |
Piteå IF |
|
|
72136 |
|
Hanna Lindmark |
Piteå IF |
|
|
61566 |
|
Kristina Tholerud |
Övertorneå IF |
|
Skapad 2008-08-21 21:47:01 med OLA version 4.0.0
|