Vuono 2/6 Sträcktider

By | May 7, 2017

Träningsorientering 2/6-09, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2009-06-02

Korta   1580 m 4 anmälda
1 Jens Westin
Seskarö IF
24:21 0:57
0:57
4:56
5:53
0:47
6:40
4:58
11:38
2:05
13:43
2:57
16:40
5:59
22:39
1:42
24:21
       
2 Lovisa Calderäng
Seskarö IF
30:09 1:48
1:48
4:01
5:49
1:23
7:12
6:41
13:53
2:54
16:47
2:18
19:05
9:33
28:38
1:31
30:09
       
3 Elin Bergström
OK Vargen
32:05 2:21
2:21
4:56
7:17
2:00
9:17
7:28
16:45
2:53
19:38
4:35
24:13
4:50
29:03
3:02
32:05
       
4 Maria Bergström
OK Vargen
32:51 2:25
2:25
4:58
7:23
1:59
9:22
7:25
16:47
2:56
19:43
4:34
24:17
5:03
29:20
3:31
32:51
       

Långa   5860 m 8 anmälda
1 Kari Pessa
Haparanda OK
60:44 3:55
3:55
3:54
50:51
4:31
8:26
2:26
53:17
3:05
11:31
3:32
56:49
9:19
20:50
3:17
60:06
2:20
23:10
0:38
60:44
0:57
24:07
6:07
30:14
1:46
32:00
2:00
34:00
3:08
37:08
4:53
42:01
4:56
46:57
2 Jyrki Pessa
Haparanda OK
62:28 5:13
5:13
2:57
52:27
3:54
9:07
2:52
55:19
3:31
12:38
3:16
58:35
10:12
22:50
3:07
61:42
2:05
24:55
0:46
62:28
0:52
25:47
6:06
31:53
2:10
34:03
3:46
37:49
3:17
41:06
3:15
44:21
5:09
49:30
3 Markku Oikarinen
Alatornion Pirkat
69:42 1:56
1:56
3:34
57:55
3:49
5:45
3:03
60:58
3:22
9:07
4:03
65:01
10:02
19:09
3:40
68:41
2:22
21:31
1:01
69:42
1:08
22:39
6:29
29:08
4:11
33:19
4:53
38:12
3:36
41:48
7:37
49:25
4:56
54:21
4 Jan Lindelöf
Seskarö IF
72:01 1:57
1:57
3:12
60:24
5:14
7:11
4:14
64:38
3:09
10:20
3:41
68:19
10:06
20:26
2:58
71:17
2:32
22:58
0:44
72:01
1:12
24:10
7:29
31:39
3:14
34:53
6:35
41:28
3:37
45:05
7:07
52:12
5:00
57:12
5 Eskil Franzen
IK Örnen
76:36 4:18
4:18
3:21
63:01
3:29
7:47
2:35
65:36
3:07
10:54
5:47
71:23
9:47
20:41
4:24
75:47
7:07
27:48
0:49
76:36
1:30
29:18
7:20
36:38
1:46
38:24
1:43
40:07
7:50
47:57
6:20
54:17
5:23
59:40
6 Bo Svedlund
Haparanda OK
78:15 2:11
2:11
3:19
65:35
4:17
6:28
3:54
69:29
4:03
10:31
4:24
73:53
14:58
25:29
3:31
77:24
3:20
28:49
0:51
78:15
1:27
30:16
7:07
37:23
2:25
39:48
2:24
42:12
4:34
46:46
2:48
49:34
12:42
62:16
7 Karl-Erik Vähäjärvi
Haparanda OK
82:53 2:12
2:12
7:22
69:35
5:27
7:39
3:45
73:20
4:34
12:13
4:10
77:30
14:26
26:39
4:23
81:53
3:17
29:56
1:00
82:53
1:28
31:24
9:07
40:31
2:19
42:50
3:03
45:53
6:12
52:05
3:53
55:58
6:15
62:13
8 Peter Juntti
Haparanda OK
85:40 2:28
2:28
5:09
72:18
5:13
7:41
3:41
75:59
4:24
12:05
4:56
80:55
13:29
25:34
3:54
84:49
3:12
28:46
0:51
85:40
1:24
30:10
8:03
38:13
2:49
41:02
4:15
45:17
4:38
49:55
9:37
59:32
7:37
67:09

Mellan 1   2810 m 9 anmälda
1 Mats Lindström
Seskarö IF
36:50 1:57
1:57
1:00
2:57
3:52
6:49
9:52
16:41
3:05
19:46
1:38
21:24
4:48
26:12
5:02
31:14
4:43
35:57
0:53
36:50
   
2 Sven-Gustav Huhta
Seskarö IF
47:22 2:04
2:04
0:51
2:55
3:10
6:05
22:37
28:42
3:23
32:05
1:50
33:55
4:18
38:13
4:28
42:41
3:59
46:40
0:42
47:22
   
3 Ove Attefall
Haparanda OK
51:30 4:50
4:50
1:24
6:14
6:04
12:18
11:23
23:41
4:05
27:46
2:24
30:10
6:29
36:39
7:29
44:08
6:06
50:14
1:16
51:30
   
4 Kim Innala
Haparanda OK
55:59 2:05
2:05
2:22
4:27
17:46
22:13
9:46
31:59
5:28
37:27
1:49
39:16
5:52
45:08
5:37
50:45
4:18
55:03
0:56
55:59
   
5 Anja Vanninen
Alatornion Pirkat
62:03 3:17
3:17
1:24
4:41
5:22
10:03
14:22
24:25
5:01
29:26
2:43
32:09
11:05
43:14
9:49
53:03
7:54
60:57
1:06
62:03
   
6 Anders Calderäng
Seskarö IF
63:46 1:48
1:48
3:51
5:39
3:13
8:52
33:00
41:52
2:57
44:49
1:51
46:40
7:03
53:43
4:55
58:38
4:21
62:59
0:47
63:46
   
  Sebastian Nyaiesh
Haparanda OK
Ej godk. 2:11
2:11
1:14
3:25
5:06
8:31
            76:41    
  Ina Westin
Seskarö IF
Ej godk. 3:51
3:51
1:18
5:09
4:00
9:09
34:04
43:13
          74:11    
  Jens Westin
Seskarö IF
Ej godk. 3:42
3:42
0:52
4:34
4:43
9:17
            30:36    

Mellan 2   4000 m 13 anmälda
1 Bror Alatalo
Haparanda OK
41:36 0:50
0:50
3:40
4:30
3:48
8:18
10:33
18:51
2:56
21:47
1:03
22:50
6:13
29:03
2:08
31:11
3:21
34:32
3:36
38:08
2:16
40:24
1:12
41:36
2 Elis Franzen
Haparanda OK
42:56 0:43
0:43
3:42
4:25
3:36
8:01
13:05
21:06
2:15
23:21
1:05
24:26
6:30
30:56
1:35
32:31
4:03
36:34
3:43
40:17
1:33
41:50
1:06
42:56
3 Esko Pirkonen
Alatornion Pirkat
43:56 0:58
0:58
4:19
5:17
3:17
8:34
10:14
18:48
3:01
21:49
1:08
22:57
6:31
29:28
2:23
31:51
3:40
35:31
4:07
39:38
2:51
42:29
1:27
43:56
4 Arto Vesanto
48:26 0:45
0:45
4:19
5:04
3:49
8:53
11:40
20:33
2:57
23:30
1:12
24:42
7:22
32:04
2:01
34:05
6:22
40:27
4:11
44:38
2:18
46:56
1:30
48:26
5 Paavo Siponen
Alatornion Pirkat
48:39 0:49
0:49
4:57
5:46
4:04
9:50
12:20
22:10
2:36
24:46
1:09
25:55
6:16
32:11
1:56
34:07
3:18
37:25
4:21
41:46
5:35
47:21
1:18
48:39
6 Esa Vanninen
Alatornion Pirkat
53:01 0:52
0:52
10:49
11:41
3:35
15:16
12:03
27:19
2:26
29:45
1:21
31:06
7:16
38:22
2:47
41:09
4:31
45:40
3:53
49:33
2:13
51:46
1:15
53:01
7 Gösta Klippmark
Haparanda OK
55:31 1:03
1:03
5:22
6:25
5:04
11:29
15:04
26:33
3:41
30:14
1:31
31:45
8:36
40:21
2:40
43:01
2:43
45:44
4:53
50:37
3:11
53:48
1:43
55:31
8 Mariana Jussila
Haparanda OK
56:47 1:02
1:02
4:49
5:51
4:53
10:44
13:49
24:33
2:57
27:30
1:12
28:42
9:46
38:28
2:04
40:32
8:39
49:11
3:59
53:10
2:03
55:13
1:34
56:47
9 Markus Lahtinen
70:45 1:07
1:07
6:23
7:30
4:57
12:27
20:14
32:41
3:54
36:35
1:22
37:57
9:00
46:57
3:12
50:09
2:44
52:53
8:47
61:40
6:52
68:32
2:13
70:45
10 Per-Erik Humla
Haparanda OK
71:28 1:22
1:22
6:46
8:08
5:57
14:05
18:17
32:22
4:16
36:38
2:19
38:57
13:35
52:32
3:02
55:34
3:38
59:12
6:02
65:14
3:43
68:57
2:31
71:28
11 Emma Bergström
OK Vargen
71:58 1:05
1:05
4:05
5:10
11:43
16:53
14:24
31:17
8:45
40:02
1:04
41:06
8:51
49:57
2:10
52:07
7:31
59:38
4:47
64:25
6:11
70:36
1:22
71:58
  David Pessa
Haparanda OK
Ej godk. 1:01
1:01
4:59
6:00
7:51
13:51
14:07
27:58
2:20
30:18
1:17
31:35
          54:32
  Emil Bergström
OK Vargen
Ej godk. 1:18
1:18
20:23
21:41
3:28
25:09
                65:42

Skapad 2009-06-02 21:15:16 med OLA version 4.1.0