Sträcktider Vĺrtävling

By | May 7, 2017

HOK:s Vårtävling 2007, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2007-06-02

H75   2380 meter 4 anmälda
1 Sigge Carlson
Vittjärvs IK
46:19 3:53
3:53
2:32
6:25
4:22
10:47
6:32
17:19
3:24
20:43
4:29
25:12
9:00
34:12
8:06
42:18
1:25
43:43
1:49
45:32
0:47
46:19
 
2 Nils Henriksson
Pellon Ponsi
57:06 5:21
5:21
2:24
7:45
6:23
14:08
5:33
19:41
3:31
23:12
3:50
27:02
4:40
31:42
20:05
51:47
1:57
53:44
2:28
56:12
0:54
57:06
 
3 Tore Nilsson
OK Vargen
64:52 5:17
5:17
2:09
7:26
4:00
11:26
12:11
23:37
14:14
37:51
5:22
43:13
12:08
55:21
4:28
59:49
1:41
61:30
2:16
63:46
1:06
64:52
 
  Bengt Johansson
Övertorneå IF
Ej godk. 2:58
2:58
2:24
5:22
3:45
9:07
9:37
18:44
6:00
24:44
8:19
33:03
5:03
38:06
  45:34 3:10
48:44
0:50
49:34
 

H70   2900 meter 6 anmälda
1 Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
25:50 2:13
2:13
1:12
3:25
2:00
5:25
3:39
9:04
3:04
12:08
1:54
14:02
2:47
16:49
1:28
18:17
3:06
21:23
2:06
23:29
1:42
25:11
0:39
25:50
2 Nore Westin
Vittjärvs IK
31:42 2:23
2:23
1:49
4:12
3:15
7:27
3:39
11:06
3:04
14:10
1:46
15:56
6:53
22:49
1:32
24:21
3:21
27:42
1:49
29:31
1:35
31:06
0:36
31:42
3 Erkki Konttajärvi
Pellon Ponsi
45:08 3:45
3:45
2:15
6:00
3:53
9:53
3:52
13:45
7:48
21:33
2:52
24:25
4:22
28:47
3:04
31:51
6:09
38:00
3:16
41:16
3:05
44:21
0:47
45:08
4 Gunnar Johansson
Bergnäsets AIK
45:47 2:52
2:52
1:46
4:38
2:06
6:44
4:35
11:19
5:17
16:36
2:54
19:30
4:29
23:59
6:02
30:01
5:37
35:38
6:35
42:13
2:36
44:49
0:58
45:47
5 Ingemar Lundström
Arvidsjaurs OK
60:21 15:50
15:50
1:31
17:21
3:14
20:35
4:47
25:22
4:57
30:19
2:48
33:07
12:49
45:56
2:30
48:26
4:22
52:48
4:08
56:56
2:44
59:40
0:41
60:21

H65   2900 meter 11 anmälda
1 Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
26:46 2:28
2:28
1:26
3:54
1:36
5:30
3:22
8:52
3:12
12:04
1:59
14:03
2:56
16:59
1:56
18:55
3:17
22:12
1:52
24:04
2:08
26:12
0:34
26:46
2 Arto Maronen
Alatornion Pirkat
26:51 3:24
3:24
1:17
4:41
1:35
6:16
3:41
9:57
2:40
12:37
1:38
14:15
3:14
17:29
2:05
19:34
2:55
22:29
1:59
24:28
1:44
26:12
0:39
26:51
3 Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
27:20 1:51
1:51
0:58
2:49
1:06
3:55
2:56
6:51
4:27
11:18
1:51
13:09
5:20
18:29
1:55
20:24
2:59
23:23
1:44
25:07
1:33
26:40
0:40
27:20
4 Sven-Ivan Grönlund
OK Renen
31:02 2:39
2:39
3:06
5:45
1:41
7:26
3:26
10:52
3:18
14:10
2:00
16:10
3:32
19:42
2:17
21:59
3:38
25:37
2:06
27:43
2:41
30:24
0:38
31:02
5 Per-Anders Brännström
Arvidsjaurs OK
34:01 3:08
3:08
1:22
4:30
1:40
6:10
6:03
12:13
4:46
16:59
2:21
19:20
3:34
22:54
1:52
24:46
4:00
28:46
2:32
31:18
1:56
33:14
0:47
34:01
6 Stig Karlsson
Vidsels IK
37:42 2:29
2:29
2:06
4:35
1:55
6:30
3:47
10:17
10:00
20:17
2:02
22:19
2:36
24:55
1:56
26:51
5:12
32:03
2:39
34:42
2:18
37:00
0:42
37:42
7 Henken Eriksson
Vittjärvs IK
51:10 4:52
4:52
1:34
6:26
1:35
8:01
6:52
14:53
9:56
24:49
4:32
29:21
4:19
33:40
7:13
40:53
4:35
45:28
2:46
48:14
2:03
50:17
0:53
51:10
  Kalevi Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
Ej godk.
  Lennart Sjöhed
OK Renen
Ej godk. 2:36
2:36
1:29
4:05
2:28
6:33
  15:27 4:32
19:59
6:05
26:04
1:53
27:57
3:47
31:44
2:35
34:19
2:06
36:25
0:43
37:08

H60   2900 meter 7 anmälda
1 Magnus Säveros
Niilivaara IS
24:01 1:58
1:58
1:09
3:07
1:34
4:41
4:15
8:56
2:26
11:22
1:32
12:54
2:26
15:20
1:49
17:09
2:52
20:01
1:50
21:51
1:38
23:29
0:32
24:01
2 Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
25:32 2:11
2:11
1:25
3:36
1:23
4:59
3:00
7:59
3:52
11:51
1:52
13:43
2:42
16:25
1:43
18:08
3:03
21:11
2:28
23:39
1:15
24:54
0:38
25:32
3 Olle Dahlhägg
Övertorneå IF
28:22 2:10
2:10
1:26
3:36
1:31
5:07
3:30
8:37
3:47
12:24
2:08
14:32
3:11
17:43
2:32
20:15
3:26
23:41
2:19
26:00
1:36
27:36
0:46
28:22
4 Jukka Isoherranen
Alatornion Pirkat
30:48 2:08
2:08
1:20
3:28
2:13
5:41
3:27
9:08
6:14
15:22
1:52
17:14
3:25
20:39
1:39
22:18
3:32
25:50
2:36
28:26
1:37
30:03
0:45
30:48
5 Åke Saloniemi
Övertorneå IF
37:55 4:11
4:11
2:13
6:24
3:02
9:26
3:53
13:19
3:50
17:09
2:42
19:51
3:16
23:07
6:00
29:07
4:24
33:31
2:36
36:07
1:15
37:22
0:33
37:55
6 Clas-Göran Lund
Bodens BK
39:16 3:24
3:24
1:28
4:52
2:13
7:05
3:45
10:50
7:07
17:57
2:36
20:33
4:15
24:48
2:15
27:03
5:54
32:57
3:37
36:34
2:00
38:34
0:42
39:16

H55   3620 meter 11 anmälda
1 Timo Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
30:11 1:59
1:59
1:45
3:44
2:49
6:33
1:47
8:20
1:53
10:13
4:06
14:19
2:48
17:07
2:19
19:26
5:56
25:22
1:43
27:05
2:32
29:37
0:34
30:11
2 Esko Pirkonen
Alatornion Pirkat
32:43 1:55
1:55
4:32
6:27
2:33
9:00
1:34
10:34
1:51
12:25
4:17
16:42
2:54
19:36
2:26
22:02
5:01
27:03
2:01
29:04
3:01
32:05
0:38
32:43
3 Torbjörn Lundberg
Piteå IF
32:44 2:20
2:20
1:42
4:02
3:45
7:47
1:57
9:44
1:55
11:39
4:33
16:12
3:22
19:34
2:26
22:00
5:04
27:04
1:55
28:59
3:09
32:08
0:36
32:44
4 Jan Lindelöf
Seskarö IF
32:54 1:38
1:38
1:37
3:15
2:33
5:48
2:51
8:39
1:56
10:35
4:51
15:26
3:19
18:45
2:50
21:35
5:06
26:41
2:05
28:46
3:34
32:20
0:34
32:54
5 Lars-Gunnar Nordström
Gammelstads IF
33:36 1:52
1:52
1:39
3:31
3:25
6:56
1:42
8:38
2:14
10:52
6:14
17:06
3:43
20:49
2:17
23:06
4:58
28:04
2:01
30:05
2:52
32:57
0:39
33:36
6 Roland Jansson
Älvsby IF OK
34:00 2:02
2:02
1:45
3:47
3:07
6:54
1:26
8:20
1:56
10:16
4:44
15:00
3:35
18:35
3:14
21:49
5:13
27:02
2:17
29:19
3:58
33:17
0:43
34:00
7 Eje Andersson
OK Renen
34:12 2:29
2:29
1:34
4:03
2:49
6:52
1:38
8:30
2:22
10:52
4:53
15:45
3:05
18:50
2:05
20:55
5:08
26:03
4:45
30:48
2:46
33:34
0:38
34:12
8 Kjell Sandström
Bodens BK
35:09 2:37
2:37
2:18
4:55
2:44
7:39
2:48
10:27
2:05
12:32
4:59
17:31
2:58
20:29
2:52
23:21
6:08
29:29
2:05
31:34
2:56
34:30
0:39
35:09
9 Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
35:23 6:27
6:27
1:44
8:11
3:13
11:24
2:15
13:39
1:55
15:34
4:05
19:39
3:05
22:44
2:00
24:44
5:08
29:52
2:08
32:00
2:44
34:44
0:39
35:23
10 Raimo Mäki-Jokela
Alatornion Pirkat
68:07 3:10
3:10
2:48
5:58
3:40
9:38
9:52
19:30
2:45
22:15
10:07
32:22
3:56
36:18
2:55
39:13
6:50
46:03
16:32
62:35
4:51
67:26
0:41
68:07

H50   3620 meter 7 anmälda
1 Paavo Siponen
Alatornion Pirkat
32:40 1:53
1:53
1:34
3:27
2:45
6:12
2:55
9:07
1:44
10:51
5:23
16:14
3:33
19:47
2:57
22:44
4:38
27:22
1:52
29:14
2:46
32:00
0:40
32:40
2 Tore Eriksson
Arvidsjaurs OK
36:02 1:36
1:36
1:51
3:27
3:14
6:41
1:31
8:12
2:00
10:12
8:09
18:21
3:57
22:18
2:27
24:45
4:57
29:42
2:08
31:50
3:30
35:20
0:42
36:02
3 Karl-Erik Lindbäck
Älvsby IF OK
36:57 2:02
2:02
1:51
3:53
3:28
7:21
2:00
9:21
1:53
11:14
9:11
20:25
4:06
24:31
2:11
26:42
4:53
31:35
1:46
33:21
2:59
36:20
0:37
36:57
4 Pentti Svenn
Alatornion Pirkat
45:00 2:23
2:23
2:59
5:22
9:19
14:41
4:33
19:14
3:57
23:11
4:40
27:51
2:57
30:48
4:09
34:57
4:37
39:34
2:12
41:46
2:37
44:23
0:37
45:00
5 Fredrik Holmgren
Vittjärvs IK
51:48 4:36
4:36
3:13
7:49
3:33
11:22
3:14
14:36
2:59
17:35
9:33
27:08
5:19
32:27
3:57
36:24
7:19
43:43
2:53
46:36
4:23
50:59
0:49
51:48
6 Anders Fors
Övertorneå IF
60:59 3:04
3:04
2:30
5:34
9:05
14:39
2:05
16:44
2:29
19:13
16:26
35:39
4:04
39:43
6:21
46:04
6:44
52:48
3:21
56:09
4:06
60:15
0:44
60:59
  Pentti Poikela
Lapin Veikot
Ej godk.

H45   4740 meter 16 anmälda
1 Sture Norén
Älvsby IF OK
36:45 1:39
1:39
3:51
29:56
2:41
4:20
2:25
32:21
1:20
5:40
2:23
34:44
1:57
7:37
1:25
36:09
1:55
9:32
0:36
36:45
1:36
11:08
2:15
13:23
3:52
17:15
1:05
18:20
2:10
20:30
4:20
24:50
1:15
26:05
2 Fredrik Salén
OK Renen
39:44 1:24
1:24
4:04
33:30
2:36
4:00
2:21
35:51
1:13
5:13
2:10
38:01
1:58
7:11
1:05
39:06
2:13
9:24
0:38
39:44
1:39
11:03
2:25
13:28
3:20
16:48
1:00
17:48
2:38
20:26
7:46
28:12
1:14
29:26
3 Henry Barsk
Övertorneå IF
42:15 1:42
1:42
4:13
34:48
2:30
4:12
2:51
37:39
1:35
5:47
2:57
40:36
2:19
8:06
1:02
41:38
2:09
10:15
0:37
42:15
1:48
12:03
2:56
14:59
3:47
18:46
1:23
20:09
3:43
23:52
5:11
29:03
1:32
30:35
4 Anders Abrahamsson
Gammelstads IF
45:38 1:45
1:45
4:24
38:38
2:35
4:20
2:36
41:14
1:24
5:44
2:32
43:46
2:58
8:42
1:12
44:58
3:14
11:56
0:40
45:38
2:09
14:05
2:27
16:32
7:12
23:44
1:07
24:51
2:52
27:43
5:06
32:49
1:25
34:14
5 Richard Holmgren
Bergnäsets AIK
46:19 2:25
2:25
6:47
39:13
3:00
5:25
2:45
41:58
1:06
6:31
2:35
44:33
2:16
8:47
1:08
45:41
4:08
12:55
0:38
46:19
1:43
14:38
3:12
17:50
4:11
22:01
1:33
23:34
2:14
25:48
5:13
31:01
1:25
32:26
6 Håkan Rosen
OK Renen
49:00 1:53
1:53
4:53
40:17
2:45
4:38
3:05
43:22
1:18
5:56
3:38
47:00
2:36
8:32
1:20
48:20
2:23
10:55
0:40
49:00
2:54
13:49
3:20
17:09
4:04
21:13
1:12
22:25
2:01
24:26
9:18
33:44
1:40
35:24
7 Svante Larsson
OK Vargen
51:10 1:38
1:38
5:17
43:48
4:39
6:17
2:40
46:28
6:14
12:31
2:56
49:24
1:53
14:24
1:12
50:36
1:52
16:16
0:34
51:10
4:47
21:03
2:57
24:00
3:55
27:55
1:04
28:59
3:44
32:43
4:25
37:08
1:23
38:31
8 Arto Vilppola
Alatornion Pirkat
51:59 2:20
2:20
7:13
44:51
2:27
4:47
2:42
47:33
0:59
5:46
2:33
50:06
2:00
7:46
1:11
51:17
2:00
9:46
0:42
51:59
1:45
11:31
2:30
14:01
3:29
17:30
1:00
18:30
1:51
20:21
15:00
35:21
2:17
37:38
9 Tore Svedlund
Seskarö IF
52:04 2:00
2:00
6:03
44:10
4:35
6:35
2:58
47:08
1:31
8:06
2:50
49:58
2:27
10:33
1:26
51:24
2:41
13:14
0:40
52:04
2:28
15:42
4:59
20:41
4:15
24:56
1:15
26:11
3:23
29:34
6:01
35:35
2:32
38:07
10 Jan Sundström
OK Renen
59:20 1:44
1:44
10:30
51:46
2:50
4:34
2:52
54:38
1:19
5:53
3:01
57:39
4:50
10:43
1:08
58:47
3:54
14:37
0:33
59:20
2:34
17:11
3:51
21:02
4:04
25:06
1:02
26:08
6:45
32:53
6:49
39:42
1:34
41:16
11 Björn Lundsten
Vittjärvs IK
67:36 2:15
2:15
10:44
59:20
4:13
6:28
3:18
62:38
1:24
7:52
3:01
65:39
2:40
10:32
1:16
66:55
5:05
15:37
0:41
67:36
2:25
18:02
5:28
23:30
5:31
29:01
1:32
30:33
3:55
34:28
12:23
46:51
1:45
48:36
12 Mikael Kivijärvi
OK Renen
68:51 1:47
1:47
9:49
61:37
2:28
4:15
2:49
64:26
1:29
5:44
2:44
67:10
2:13
7:57
1:10
68:20
3:43
11:40
0:31
68:51
2:17
13:57
3:03
17:00
3:48
20:48
1:19
22:07
8:59
31:06
18:46
49:52
1:56
51:48
  Tapani Heikkuri
Alatornion Pirkat
Ej godk. 2:08
2:08
3:45
5:53
2:26
8:19
                 
  Mikael Nyström
OK Renen
Ej godk. 2:34
2:34
2:33
5:07
0:56
6:03
9:22
15:25
2:39
18:04
1:33
19:37
2:28
22:05
3:27
25:32
1:01
26:33
1:52
28:25
   
  Håkan Tholerud
Övertorneå IF
Ej godk. 2:38
2:38
5:38
8:16
1:26
9:42
2:51
12:33
4:47
17:20
1:59
19:19
3:11
22:30
5:23
27:53
1:28
29:21
9:08
38:29
   

H40   4740 meter 5 anmälda
1 Peter Westin
Vittjärvs IK
38:00 1:34
1:34
3:25
32:05
2:11
3:45
2:16
34:21
1:04
4:49
2:03
36:24
1:54
6:43
1:04
37:28
1:53
8:36
0:32
38:00
2:19
10:55
3:20
14:15
4:55
19:10
0:55
20:05
3:55
24:00
3:21
27:21
1:19
28:40
2 Mats Andersson
Vittjärvs IK
38:55 1:44
1:44
3:39
32:18
2:30
4:14
2:32
34:50
1:03
5:17
2:49
37:39
2:19
7:36
0:48
38:27
2:11
9:47
0:28
38:55
1:39
11:26
1:51
13:17
3:43
17:00
0:58
17:58
5:06
23:04
3:41
26:45
1:54
28:39
3 Roger Westin
Seskarö IF
46:50 1:44
1:44
8:45
39:33
2:58
4:42
2:57
42:30
1:27
6:09
2:39
45:09
2:26
8:35
1:09
46:18
2:12
10:47
0:32
46:50
2:16
13:03
2:34
15:37
4:24
20:01
1:30
21:31
3:02
24:33
4:22
28:55
1:53
30:48
4 Kjell Henriksson
Seskarö IF
61:53 2:25
2:25
8:21
50:48
3:27
5:52
4:27
55:15
2:40
8:32
3:38
58:53
3:24
11:56
2:21
61:14
3:41
15:37
0:39
61:53
3:14
18:51
3:43
22:34
5:23
27:57
1:52
29:49
3:25
33:14
6:48
40:02
2:25
42:27

H21   6970 meter 15 anmälda
1 Mats Westin
I 19 IF
53:44 2:01
2:01
1:22
27:18
3:18
5:19
1:29
28:47
1:04
6:23
6:45
35:32
1:33
7:56
3:12
38:44
3:13
11:09
1:06
39:50
2:18
13:27
4:21
44:11
3:17
16:44
2:02
46:13
1:49
18:33
2:25
48:38
1:38
20:11
3:13
51:51
2:14
22:25
1:20
53:11
1:35
24:00
0:33
53:44
1:56
25:56
2 Sven Lundbäck
Stora Tuna OK
55:27 1:57
1:57
1:01
29:14
3:18
5:15
1:10
30:24
1:48
7:03
4:49
35:13
1:29
8:32
7:36
42:49
4:09
12:41
1:02
43:51
2:33
15:14
3:20
47:11
3:19
18:33
1:51
49:02
1:45
20:18
1:50
50:52
1:24
21:42
3:10
54:02
2:01
23:43
1:00
55:02
2:36
26:19
0:25
55:27
1:54
28:13
3 Timo Heikkilä
Oulaisten Huima
55:36 2:15
2:15
1:38
30:32
3:11
5:26
1:19
31:51
1:06
6:32
5:43
37:34
1:35
8:07
2:56
40:30
4:35
12:42
1:18
41:48
2:12
14:54
4:01
45:49
3:27
18:21
2:05
47:54
2:03
20:24
2:41
50:35
1:30
21:54
3:19
53:54
2:17
24:11
1:07
55:01
2:41
26:52
0:35
55:36
2:02
28:54
4 Claes Turesson
OK Renen
59:12 1:51
1:51
1:07
30:13
7:21
9:12
1:03
31:16
1:02
10:14
11:05
42:21
1:23
11:37
3:42
46:03
2:36
14:13
1:00
47:03
2:09
16:22
3:39
50:42
2:54
19:16
1:53
52:35
2:25
21:41
1:54
54:29
1:26
23:07
3:07
57:36
1:59
25:06
1:05
58:41
2:02
27:08
0:31
59:12
1:58
29:06
5 Lars Lundqvist
Seskarö IF
61:06 2:16
2:16
1:13
35:18
3:34
5:50
1:29
36:47
1:16
7:06
6:45
43:32
1:40
8:46
2:40
46:12
9:16
18:02
1:11
47:23
2:23
20:25
3:40
51:03
3:27
23:52
2:08
53:11
1:40
25:32
2:55
56:06
1:44
27:16
3:15
59:21
2:45
30:01
1:08
60:29
1:52
31:53
0:37
61:06
2:12
34:05
6 Markku Oikarinen
Alatornion Pirkat
62:15 2:10
2:10
1:35
34:02
3:31
5:41
1:20
35:22
2:11
7:52
5:26
40:48
1:43
9:35
2:05
42:53
6:16
15:51
1:27
44:20
2:33
18:24
5:06
49:26
3:53
22:17
2:25
51:51
1:53
24:10
4:25
56:16
2:01
26:11
4:08
60:24
2:33
28:44
1:19
61:43
1:38
30:22
0:32
62:15
2:05
32:27
7 Jani Harju
Pellon Ponsi
62:28 3:03
3:03
1:38
34:22
3:47
6:50
1:33
35:55
2:33
9:23
6:32
42:27
1:53
11:16
1:48
44:15
3:13
14:29
1:13
45:28
2:36
17:05
5:08
50:36
4:08
21:13
2:21
52:57
1:50
23:03
3:41
56:38
1:51
24:54
3:59
60:37
3:02
27:56
1:14
61:51
2:23
30:19
0:37
62:28
2:25
32:44
8 Teemu Niskanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
62:55 2:03
2:03
1:05
31:34
5:20
7:23
1:13
32:47
1:18
8:41
11:04
43:51
1:28
10:09
3:57
47:48
2:45
12:54
1:23
49:11
2:26
15:20
3:52
53:03
3:50
19:10
2:12
55:15
2:08
21:18
2:16
57:31
1:47
23:05
3:40
61:11
3:50
26:55
1:05
62:16
1:28
28:23
0:39
62:55
2:06
30:29
9 Risto Luodonpää
Alatornion Pirkat
75:28 2:30
2:30
1:49
43:04
4:45
7:15
1:48
44:52
1:48
9:03
6:41
51:33
2:03
11:06
2:13
53:46
9:37
20:43
1:27
55:13
3:12
23:55
5:04
60:17
4:38
28:33
2:47
63:04
2:27
31:00
3:06
66:10
2:00
33:00
7:06
73:16
3:39
36:39
1:32
74:48
1:59
38:38
0:40
75:28
2:37
41:15
10 Christian Bigler
Umeå OK
88:18 3:26
3:26
1:17
36:16
3:21
6:47
1:38
37:54
1:29
8:16
22:33
60:27
2:51
11:07
2:59
63:26
4:59
16:06
2:23
65:49
3:08
19:14
5:19
71:08
4:44
23:58
5:52
77:00
2:11
26:09
3:22
80:22
1:34
27:43
5:41
86:03
3:03
30:46
1:30
87:33
1:52
32:38
0:45
88:18
2:21
34:59
11 Donald McCarthy
OK Renen
88:51 2:49
2:49
1:22
38:20
3:36
6:25
1:35
39:55
1:10
7:35
14:11
54:06
2:07
9:42
1:51
55:57
3:32
13:14
5:22
61:19
5:18
18:32
4:58
66:17
3:52
22:24
2:19
68:36
2:54
25:18
5:04
73:40
1:41
26:59
13:19
86:59
6:25
33:24
1:15
88:14
1:18
34:42
0:37
88:51
2:16
36:58
  Mats Luspa
IFK Kiruna
Ej godk.

1:14
48:40

21:28
1:31
50:11
1:14
22:42
5:34
55:45
1:36
24:18
14:17
70:02
3:45
28:03
1:00
71:02
2:21
30:24
3:56
74:58
4:29
34:53
2:08
77:06
3:07
38:00
6:46
83:52
1:45
39:45
5:00
88:52
2:30
42:15
1:15
90:07
3:12
45:27
0:40
90:47
1:59
47:26

H18   4740 meter 1 anmälda

H16   3620 meter 10 anmälda
1 Fredrik Pajala
OK Renen
29:03 1:29
1:29
1:22
2:51
2:41
5:32
1:23
6:55
2:00
8:55
4:14
13:09
3:43
16:52
2:22
19:14
4:22
23:36
2:10
25:46
2:48
28:34
0:29
29:03
2 Carl Holmgren
Vittjärvs IK
34:39 1:52
1:52
1:26
3:18
3:10
6:28
2:16
8:44
2:12
10:56
6:18
17:14
3:40
20:54
2:12
23:06
5:21
28:27
2:00
30:27
3:34
34:01
0:38
34:39
3 Björn Tomas Minde
Gammelstads IF
35:39 1:32
1:32
1:31
3:03
4:07
7:10
3:24
10:34
2:31
13:05
6:59
20:04
3:55
23:59
1:52
25:51
4:43
30:34
1:57
32:31
2:37
35:08
0:31
35:39
4 Viktor Brännmark
Älvsby IF OK
38:13 1:38
1:38
1:14
2:52
3:02
5:54
2:04
7:58
1:44
9:42
5:39
15:21
10:43
26:04
2:45
28:49
4:23
33:12
2:04
35:16
2:28
37:44
0:29
38:13
5 Johan Bergman
OK Renen
47:47 1:45
1:45
1:49
3:34
3:29
7:03
5:46
12:49
2:01
14:50
8:39
23:29
4:20
27:49
6:42
34:31
6:15
40:46
3:13
43:59
3:12
47:11
0:36
47:47
6 Emil Bergström
OK Vargen
48:02 3:49
3:49
1:46
5:35
3:27
9:02
5:52
14:54
2:30
17:24
6:50
24:14
4:06
28:20
1:48
30:08
4:41
34:49
9:36
44:25
3:08
47:33
0:29
48:02
7 Markus Lundholm
OK Renen
50:24 1:52
1:52
1:52
3:44
5:42
9:26
3:03
12:29
2:01
14:30
5:13
19:43
6:38
26:21
7:41
34:02
8:37
42:39
3:00
45:39
4:11
49:50
0:34
50:24
8 Jonathan Sandberg
OK Vargen
63:32 3:45
3:45
1:45
5:30
7:35
13:05
5:51
18:56
3:09
22:05
8:54
30:59
7:17
38:16
4:49
43:05
10:29
53:34
4:58
58:32
4:15
62:47
0:45
63:32

H14   2930 meter 10 anmälda
1 Fredrik Ögren
Bergnäsets AIK
24:54 1:35
1:35
0:37
24:54
4:06
5:41
1:33
7:14
2:38
9:52
2:30
12:22
2:48
15:10
2:39
17:49
1:33
19:22
1:43
21:05
1:42
22:47
1:02
23:49
0:28
24:17
2 Joar Svartholm
Gammelstads IF
26:08 1:37
1:37
0:34
26:08
2:29
4:06
1:47
5:53
3:52
9:45
3:45
13:30
2:56
16:26
2:39
19:05
1:34
20:39
1:46
22:25
1:39
24:04
1:03
25:07
0:27
25:34
3 Filip Salén
OK Renen
30:07 1:38
1:38
0:31
30:07
2:30
4:08
1:42
5:50
2:45
8:35
2:57
11:32
3:08
14:40
1:59
16:39
8:00
24:39
1:43
26:22
1:46
28:08
1:04
29:12
0:24
29:36
4 Gunnar Holmgren
Bergnäsets AIK
34:31 1:33
1:33
0:31
34:31
2:43
4:16
3:08
7:24
2:44
10:08
2:10
12:18
6:54
19:12
4:41
23:53
2:18
26:11
3:47
29:58
2:00
31:58
1:25
33:23
0:37
34:00
5 Viktor von Heijne
Bergnäsets AIK
36:08 1:49
1:49
0:31
36:08
2:51
4:40
1:36
6:16
2:49
9:05
6:37
15:42
5:23
21:05
2:43
23:48
4:03
27:51
2:48
30:39
3:20
33:59
1:11
35:10
0:27
35:37
6 Victor Henriksson
Seskarö IF
38:12 1:59
1:59
0:37
38:12
4:07
6:06
1:48
7:54
3:38
11:32
4:00
15:32
6:11
21:43
3:52
25:35
4:00
29:35
3:06
32:41
2:59
35:40
1:20
37:00
0:35
37:35
7 Petter Bergman
OK Renen
41:05 1:57
1:57
0:29
41:05
3:32
5:29
2:12
7:41
4:04
11:45
2:56
14:41
8:26
23:07
2:47
25:54
2:16
28:10
3:09
31:19
7:20
38:39
1:19
39:58
0:38
40:36
8 Ville Hyvärinen
Haparanda OK
47:07 2:06
2:06
0:33
47:07
4:33
6:39
5:03
11:42
7:27
19:09
5:35
24:44
4:42
29:26
5:07
34:33
3:02
37:35
3:25
41:00
3:40
44:40
1:21
46:01
0:33
46:34

H12   2560 meter 4 anmälda
1 David Pessa
Haparanda OK
22:38 1:46
1:46
0:36
22:38
2:02
3:48
1:52
5:40
2:26
8:06
1:57
10:03
1:59
12:02
1:34
13:36
1:47
15:23
2:09
17:32
2:43
20:15
1:18
21:33
0:29
22:02
2 Erik Ögren
Bergnäsets AIK
30:42 1:50
1:50
0:35
30:42
3:40
5:30
1:37
7:07
3:08
10:15
2:50
13:05
2:11
15:16
1:43
16:59
6:39
23:38
1:43
25:21
2:54
28:15
1:17
29:32
0:35
30:07

H10   2340 meter 7 anmälda
1 Nils Henriksson
Seskarö IF
17:26 0:33
0:33
1:56
2:29
2:19
4:48
1:45
6:33
2:52
9:25
1:26
10:51
1:30
12:21
2:12
14:33
1:38
16:11
0:36
16:47
0:39
17:26
 
2 Arvid Holmgren
Vittjärvs IK
19:23 0:34
0:34
2:35
3:09
2:30
5:39
1:56
7:35
3:00
10:35
2:00
12:35
1:23
13:58
2:31
16:29
1:39
18:08
0:37
18:45
0:38
19:23
 
3 Robin Salén
OK Renen
21:02 0:34
0:34
2:12
2:46
2:49
5:35
1:47
7:22
3:07
10:29
2:09
12:38
1:16
13:54
3:28
17:22
2:29
19:51
0:33
20:24
0:38
21:02
 
4 Jakob Pessa
Haparanda OK
21:19 0:42
0:42
2:51
3:33
2:56
6:29
2:27
8:56
3:33
12:29
2:05
14:34
1:34
16:08
2:18
18:26
1:37
20:03
0:36
20:39
0:40
21:19
 
5 Erik Pakkala
Vittjärvs IK
30:00 0:35
0:35
2:37
3:12
3:08
6:20
3:39
9:59
6:06
16:05
2:04
18:09
2:33
20:42
4:17
24:59
3:49
28:48
0:31
29:19
0:41
30:00
 
6 Rasmus Wickbom
Vittjärvs IK
34:21 1:02
1:02
6:25
7:27
3:13
10:40
3:41
14:21
6:05
20:26
1:59
22:25
2:36
25:01
4:21
29:22
3:50
33:12
0:32
33:44
0:37
34:21
 
  Anton Sandberg
OK Vargen
Ej godk. 0:55
0:55
20:41
21:36
4:05
25:41
3:33
29:14
12:05
41:19
  61:44 13:42
75:26
21:42
97:08
1:27
98:35
0:48
99:23
 

D70   2350 meter 1 anmälda
1 Maud Nordström
Vittjärvs IK
62:33 8:11
8:11
5:36
13:47
4:25
18:12
4:14
22:26
8:37
31:03
12:52
43:55
5:26
49:21
4:23
53:44
4:11
57:55
3:18
61:13
1:20
62:33
 

D65   2350 meter 3 anmälda
1 Ann Persson
Piteå IF
32:05 2:53
2:53
1:41
4:34
2:59
7:33
2:56
10:29
4:39
15:08
3:41
18:49
2:59
21:48
5:21
27:09
2:32
29:41
1:41
31:22
0:43
32:05
 
2 Laila Myrlund
Piteå IF
34:31 2:45
2:45
3:19
6:04
2:55
8:59
2:18
11:17
6:05
17:22
4:07
21:29
3:03
24:32
2:59
27:31
4:42
32:13
1:36
33:49
0:42
34:31
 
3 Aira Mylly
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
36:51 4:54
4:54
3:45
8:39
2:38
11:17
1:59
13:16
6:52
20:08
3:27
23:35
3:06
26:41
2:56
29:37
4:12
33:49
2:14
36:03
0:48
36:51
 

D60   3260 meter 2 anmälda
1 Anja Vanninen
Alatornion Pirkat
55:58 4:21
4:21
2:09
53:57
2:02
6:23
1:04
55:01
5:01
11:24
0:57
55:58
4:28
15:52
5:30
21:22
7:45
29:07
3:33
32:40
4:37
37:17
3:22
40:39
3:47
44:26
4:10
48:36
3:12
51:48
2 Ulla Perhult
OK Vargen
58:53 6:00
6:00
2:05
56:56
1:47
7:47
1:07
58:03
5:23
13:10
0:50
58:53
10:15
23:25
3:26
26:51
6:19
33:10
3:38
36:48
3:40
40:28
3:34
44:02
3:13
47:15
4:13
51:28
3:23
54:51

D55   3260 meter 2 anmälda
1 Irene Danielsson
Piteå IF
49:58 4:07
4:07
2:19
47:41
2:27
6:34
1:33
49:14
3:24
9:58
0:44
49:58
4:16
14:14
4:22
18:36
3:14
21:50
3:38
25:28
5:14
30:42
3:11
33:53
4:30
38:23
3:50
42:13
3:09
45:22
  Marlene Vestin
Älvsby IF OK
Ej godk. 7:42
7:42
2:39
10:21
9:01
19:22

82:00

6:42
26:04
6:27
32:31
15:33
48:04
9:38
57:42
6:41
64:23
4:04
68:27
     

D50   3260 meter 2 anmälda
1 Ann Jansson
Älvsby IF OK
43:04 3:08
3:08
2:14
41:06
1:16
4:24
1:01
42:07
3:07
7:31
0:57
43:04
4:06
11:37
2:47
14:24
3:25
17:49
3:23
21:12
3:30
24:42
3:41
28:23
3:08
31:31
4:12
35:43
3:09
38:52
2 Inger Wennberg
OK Renen
50:52 2:48
2:48
1:53
48:35
3:09
5:57
1:34
50:09
2:39
8:36
0:43
50:52
2:59
11:35
13:35
25:10
3:16
28:26
2:22
30:48
4:20
35:08
2:25
37:33
2:53
40:26
3:34
44:00
2:42
46:42

D45   4000 meter 2 anmälda
1 Agneta Holmgren
Vittjärvs IK
55:27 2:19
2:19
6:27
50:08
4:08
6:27
2:51
52:59
3:48
10:15
1:46
54:45
4:43
14:58
0:42
55:27
2:46
17:44
3:14
20:58
4:06
25:04
1:34
26:38
9:25
36:03
3:36
39:39
2:15
41:54
1:47
43:41
2 Gunilla Salén
OK Renen
80:02 2:38
2:38
7:12
73:50
12:21
14:59
3:40
77:30
8:45
23:44
2:00
79:30
4:34
28:18
0:32
80:02
3:59
32:17
4:59
37:16
4:21
41:37
2:06
43:43
12:23
56:06
5:38
61:44
2:33
64:17
2:21
66:38

D40   4000 meter 8 anmälda
1 Birgitta Mörtberg-Pajala
OK Renen
52:29 1:59
1:59
7:44
46:30
3:41
5:40
3:19
49:49
3:18
8:58
1:56
51:45
3:43
12:41
0:44
52:29
2:10
14:51
4:11
19:02
3:45
22:47
1:43
24:30
6:40
31:10
3:19
34:29
2:19
36:48
1:58
38:46
2 Tuula Aho
Alatornion Pirkat
61:55 2:14
2:14
11:31
55:37
3:57
6:11
3:53
59:30
3:44
9:55
1:45
61:15
2:46
12:41
0:40
61:55
2:39
15:20
3:07
18:27
7:46
26:13
1:42
27:55
5:51
33:46
3:36
37:22
2:05
39:27
4:39
44:06
3 Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
65:15 2:23
2:23
7:33
59:31
3:45
6:08
3:08
62:39
5:22
11:30
2:00
64:39
6:20
17:50
0:36
65:15
2:45
20:35
3:51
24:26
4:53
29:19
2:31
31:50
8:28
40:18
4:27
44:45
2:39
47:24
4:34
51:58
4 Solbritt Innala
Seskarö IF
67:08 2:22
2:22
5:50
60:59
3:47
6:09
3:13
64:12
4:43
10:52
2:16
66:28
4:20
15:12
0:40
67:08
2:56
18:08
9:26
27:34
5:02
32:36
2:15
34:51
7:22
42:13
4:44
46:57
2:34
49:31
5:38
55:09
5 Birgit Lundkvist
OK Vargen
72:26 3:00
3:00
9:37
65:24
4:37
7:37
3:34
68:58
4:57
12:34
2:35
71:33
4:14
16:48
0:53
72:26
5:22
22:10
4:59
27:09
6:05
33:14
2:27
35:41
9:54
45:35
5:07
50:42
3:05
53:47
2:00
55:47
6 Anneli Wickbom
Vittjärvs IK
77:16 2:37
2:37
4:59
71:16
4:03
6:40
3:05
74:21
4:07
10:47
2:11
76:32
3:42
14:29
0:44
77:16
2:35
17:04
5:09
22:13
13:17
35:30
2:09
37:39
19:45
57:24
4:14
61:38
2:52
64:30
1:47
66:17
7 Eva Leffler
OK Renen
84:05 3:12
3:12
4:33
75:56
3:32
6:44
4:51
80:47
4:04
10:48
2:33
83:20
4:20
15:08
0:45
84:05
3:42
18:50
3:50
22:40
4:41
27:21
5:18
32:39
27:35
60:14
4:36
64:50
3:56
68:46
2:37
71:23
  Ylva Nilsson
OK Renen
Ej godk. 3:16
3:16
4:06
7:22
4:54
12:16
4:23
16:39
3:35
20:14
7:15
27:29
25:58
53:27
2:43
56:10
13:38
69:48
5:14
75:02
3:45
78:47
1:52
80:39

D35   3620 meter 1 anmälda
1 Susanne Andersson
Vittjärvs IK
69:57 7:28
7:28
7:58
15:26
6:06
21:32
4:56
26:28
3:34
30:02
10:37
40:39
8:33
49:12
3:51
53:03
9:07
62:10
2:58
65:08
3:53
69:01
0:56
69:57

D21   5130 meter 2 anmälda
1 Carin Emlén
Vittjärvs IK
47:15 1:35
1:35
4:13
37:22
2:41
4:16
1:29
38:51
4:34
8:50
1:58
40:49
1:19
10:09
4:43
45:32
6:20
16:29
1:11
46:43
2:07
18:36
0:32
47:15
3:23
21:59
2:18
24:17
1:20
25:37
1:34
27:11
2:24
29:35
3:34
33:09
2 Therese Hedström
Lycksele IF
60:01 1:53
1:53
5:29
41:40
2:40
4:33
1:25
43:05
3:03
7:36
4:04
47:09
1:45
9:21
10:49
57:58
2:34
11:55
1:23
59:21
2:26
14:21
0:40
60:01
3:43
18:04
2:43
20:47
2:44
23:31
1:23
24:54
7:21
32:15
3:56
36:11

D20   4740 meter 1 anmälda
1 Helena Moberg
OK Renen
74:16 2:56
2:56
7:23
62:29
4:22
7:18
5:00
67:29
1:54
9:12
4:27
71:56
8:53
18:05
1:41
73:37
4:10
22:15
0:39
74:16
4:51
27:06
3:40
30:46
4:41
35:27
2:14
37:41
4:54
42:35
9:28
52:03
3:03
55:06

D18   4000 meter 5 anmälda
1 Camilla Fryksell
Övertorneå IF
55:59 2:03
2:03
4:51
50:55
4:44
6:47
2:58
53:53
3:39
10:26
1:36
55:29
5:19
15:45
0:30
55:59
4:52
20:37
3:53
24:30
4:08
28:38
1:28
30:06
8:31
38:37
3:27
42:04
2:13
44:17
1:47
46:04
2 Thérese Eriksson
Arvidsjaurs OK
59:42 2:31
2:31
5:16
53:25
5:07
7:38
3:28
56:53
4:32
12:10
2:08
59:01
5:46
17:56
0:41
59:42
3:13
21:09
4:12
25:21
5:18
30:39
1:41
32:20
8:12
40:32
3:47
44:19
2:22
46:41
1:28
48:09
3 Johanna Tholerud
Övertorneå IF
76:30 1:51
1:51
5:53
70:43
3:41
5:32
3:17
74:00
6:18
11:50
1:53
75:53
3:46
15:36
0:37
76:30
2:55
18:31
2:57
21:28
4:19
25:47
12:29
38:16
7:11
45:27
9:58
55:25
2:50
58:15
6:35
64:50
4 Maarja Kirt
Övertorneå IF
89:08 3:26
3:26
17:08
80:58
4:23
7:49
4:47
85:45
5:06
12:55
2:48
88:33
4:22
17:17
0:35
89:08
3:43
21:00
5:39
26:39
5:53
32:32
2:44
35:16
8:14
43:30
6:06
49:36
3:23
52:59
10:51
63:50

D16   3260 meter 5 anmälda
1 Jenni Kokkonen
Alatornion Pirkat
32:46 2:19
2:19
1:35
31:34
2:41
5:00
0:40
32:14
2:27
7:27
0:32
32:46
3:06
10:33
1:54
12:27
3:06
15:33
1:59
17:32
2:25
19:57
2:09
22:06
2:17
24:23
2:59
27:22
2:37
29:59
2 Heli Svenn
Alatornion Pirkat
34:45 2:10
2:10
1:36
33:31
5:17
7:27
0:38
34:09
2:41
10:08
0:36
34:45
2:22
12:30
1:54
14:24
3:06
17:30
2:00
19:30
2:22
21:52
2:12
24:04
2:16
26:20
3:04
29:24
2:31
31:55
3 Hanna Kivijärvi
OK Renen
39:42 2:26
2:26
1:56
37:55
1:07
3:33
1:10
39:05
8:21
11:54
0:37
39:42
2:36
14:30
1:58
16:28
2:26
18:54
2:32
21:26
2:15
23:41
2:11
25:52
2:47
28:39
4:20
32:59
3:00
35:59
4 Sara Lundsten
Vittjärvs IK
40:36 2:07
2:07
1:44
39:28
2:09
4:16
0:37
40:05
2:28
6:44
0:31
40:36
3:51
10:35
3:37
14:12
5:52
20:04
3:21
23:25
3:02
26:27
2:16
28:43
3:46
32:29
3:17
35:46
1:58
37:44
5 Sanni Keisu
Alatornion Pirkat
61:08 3:28
3:28
2:48
59:32
1:35
5:03
1:01
60:33
7:04
12:07
0:35
61:08
2:47
14:54
2:35
17:29
7:29
24:58
6:09
31:07
4:36
35:43
3:04
38:47
7:31
46:18
7:15
53:33
3:11
56:44

D14   2930 meter 14 anmälda
1 Amanda Holmgren
Vittjärvs IK
27:24 1:34
1:34
0:35
27:24
2:39
4:13
1:50
6:03
2:51
8:54
1:46
10:40
3:27
14:07
2:16
16:23
2:00
18:23
3:42
22:05
2:56
25:01
1:19
26:20
0:29
26:49
2 Josefine E Tuoremaa
Vittjärvs IK
30:06 2:29
2:29
0:36
30:06
3:23
5:52
1:58
7:50
4:28
12:18
3:14
15:32
3:48
19:20
2:18
21:38
1:42
23:20
1:55
25:15
2:19
27:34
1:29
29:03
0:27
29:30
3 Evelina Wickbom
Vittjärvs IK
30:43 1:45
1:45
0:34
30:43
3:13
4:58
2:11
7:09
3:23
10:32
3:17
13:49
4:40
18:29
2:13
20:42
2:18
23:00
2:48
25:48
2:25
28:13
1:31
29:44
0:25
30:09
4 Linnea Sundström
OK Renen
32:16 1:48
1:48
0:32
32:16
2:41
4:29
1:58
6:27
2:48
9:15
1:29
10:44
8:34
19:18
2:24
21:42
2:07
23:49
3:36
27:25
2:24
29:49
1:28
31:17
0:27
31:44
5 Anna Johansson-Ström
Vittjärvs IK
34:46 2:12
2:12
0:39
34:46
3:47
5:59
2:44
8:43
3:09
11:52
2:58
14:50
6:54
21:44
3:20
25:04
2:02
27:06
2:10
29:16
2:42
31:58
1:38
33:36
0:31
34:07
6 Helena Lundkvist
OK Vargen
35:41 1:53
1:53
0:40
35:41
7:14
9:07
1:48
10:55
3:22
14:17
2:46
17:03
3:28
20:31
2:13
22:44
2:08
24:52
4:14
29:06
4:00
33:06
1:29
34:35
0:26
35:01
7 Ida Norén
Älvsby IF OK
36:05 1:56
1:56
0:35
36:05
6:28
8:24
2:11
10:35
3:05
13:40
6:32
20:12
3:47
23:59
3:05
27:04
2:03
29:07
2:14
31:21
2:08
33:29
1:34
35:03
0:27
35:30
8 Julia Sipola
Vittjärvs IK
37:00 1:53
1:53
0:32
37:00
4:11
6:04
2:30
8:34
5:13
13:47
3:34
17:21
3:15
20:36
2:14
22:50
7:50
30:40
1:58
32:38
2:06
34:44
1:16
36:00
0:28
36:28
9 Andrea Wickbom
Vittjärvs IK
39:42 2:16
2:16
0:31
39:42
4:25
6:41
3:36
10:17
3:10
13:27
3:26
16:53
4:55
21:48
3:24
25:12
1:59
27:11
5:33
32:44
3:30
36:14
2:28
38:42
0:29
39:11
10 Emma Bergström
OK Vargen
42:55 2:19
2:19
0:44
42:55
3:55
6:14
2:06
8:20
5:17
13:37
10:15
23:52
3:58
27:50
3:16
31:06
2:04
33:10
2:11
35:21
2:44
38:05
3:28
41:33
0:38
42:11
11 Siri Westborg
Vittjärvs IK
54:47 3:03
3:03
0:50
54:47
5:17
8:20
4:35
12:55
5:11
18:06
4:28
22:34
8:31
31:05
5:44
36:49
5:08
41:57
5:32
47:29
4:18
51:47
1:27
53:14
0:43
53:57
12 Hilda Eriksson
Gammelstads IF
55:34 2:09
2:09
0:43
55:34
4:39
6:48
3:06
9:54
6:05
15:59
11:45
27:44
6:42
34:26
3:27
37:53
4:35
42:28
4:13
46:41
5:04
51:45
2:27
54:12
0:39
54:51
13 Agnes Leffler-Rosendahl
OK Renen
80:06 2:25
2:25
0:37
80:06
10:25
12:50
3:20
16:10
9:40
25:50
3:40
29:30
15:39
45:09
3:03
48:12
16:31
64:43
3:48
68:31
5:13
73:44
5:08
78:52
0:37
79:29
  Moa Rosen
OK Renen
Ej godk. 2:17
2:17
0:32
34:59
  5:49 3:24
9:13
2:52
12:05
8:19
20:24
4:21
24:45
3:42
28:27
2:07
30:34
2:01
32:35
1:22
33:57
0:30
34:27

D12   2560 meter 12 anmälda
1 Lisa Sundström
OK Renen
22:42 1:47
1:47
0:38
22:42
2:12
3:59
1:41
5:40
2:42
8:22
1:53
10:15
1:47
12:02
1:21
13:23
1:37
15:00
1:37
16:37
3:13
19:50
1:29
21:19
0:45
22:04
2 Isabel Salén
OK Renen
28:57 2:19
2:19
0:32
28:57
5:00
7:19
1:46
9:05
2:55
12:00
1:35
13:35
3:24
16:59
1:36
18:35
1:55
20:30
1:37
22:07
4:05
26:12
1:13
27:25
1:00
28:25
3 Fanny Andersson
Vittjärvs IK
29:40 2:12
2:12
0:40
29:40
2:28
4:40
2:45
7:25
3:30
10:55
2:28
13:23
2:29
15:52
2:14
18:06
2:05
20:11
1:54
22:05
3:35
25:40
2:48
28:28
0:32
29:00
4 Julia Ekersund
Övertorneå IF
32:17 6:14
6:14
0:38
32:17
2:41
8:55
1:47
10:42
5:08
15:50
1:28
17:18
2:41
19:59
1:45
21:44
2:20
24:04
2:31
26:35
3:26
30:01
1:06
31:07
0:32
31:39
5 Emma Pakkala
Vittjärvs IK
39:35 2:12
2:12
0:34
39:35
2:40
4:52
2:15
7:07
3:28
10:35
1:36
12:11
2:08
14:19
1:35
15:54
10:57
26:51
1:37
28:28
3:34
32:02
6:19
38:21
0:40
39:01
6 Linnéa Emlén
Vittjärvs IK
40:06 13:13
13:13
0:40
40:06
3:27
16:40
1:46
18:26
5:13
23:39
1:35
25:14
2:34
27:48
2:04
29:52
2:04
31:56
2:28
34:24
3:27
37:51
1:03
38:54
0:32
39:26
7 Sofia Pekkari Ericsson
OK Renen
53:03 5:27
5:27
0:42
53:03
12:31
17:58
2:40
20:38
8:25
29:03
2:42
31:45
3:08
34:53
2:28
37:21
2:41
40:02
2:41
42:43
6:21
49:04
2:42
51:46
0:35
52:21
8 Susanne Nilsson
OK Renen
67:15 13:15
13:15
0:34
67:15
5:34
18:49
2:56
21:45
12:53
34:38
4:13
38:51
3:18
42:09
2:54
45:03
3:45
48:48
2:15
51:03
8:05
59:08
6:53
66:01
0:40
66:41
  Ida Sandberg
OK Vargen
Ej godk. 15:21
15:21
0:54
77:41
7:03
22:24
5:19
27:43
6:22
34:05
3:35
37:40
5:00
42:40
3:18
45:58
3:13
49:11
    75:57 0:50
76:47
  Ida Sundström
OK Renen
Ej godk. 2:08
2:08
0:34
21:33
2:49
4:57
1:35
6:32
3:15
9:47
1:38
11:25
      16:31 2:48
19:19
1:12
20:31
0:28
20:59

D10   2340 meter 5 anmälda
1 Josefine Andersson
Vittjärvs IK
22:35 0:40
0:40
2:56
3:36
3:35
7:11
2:16
9:27
3:37
13:04
1:54
14:58
1:32
16:30
2:58
19:28
1:54
21:22
0:34
21:56
0:39
22:35
 
2 Johanna Lundqvist
OK Vargen
35:25 1:36
1:36
4:02
5:38
3:48
9:26
3:12
12:38
5:04
17:42
3:01
20:43
2:47
23:30
6:26
29:56
3:54
33:50
0:41
34:31
0:54
35:25
 
3 Signe Leffler-Rosendahl
OK Renen
45:54 0:52
0:52
10:04
10:56
3:03
13:59
11:41
25:40
5:03
30:43
2:44
33:27
2:05
35:32
4:29
40:01
4:26
44:27
0:39
45:06
0:48
45:54
 
4 Elin Bergström
OK Vargen
49:52 0:50
0:50
14:02
14:52
3:14
18:06
11:38
29:44
4:49
34:33
2:58
37:31
2:10
39:41
4:25
44:06
4:25
48:31
0:39
49:10
0:42
49:52
 

U3   2560 meter 1 anmälda
  August Eriksson
Gammelstads IF
Ej godk. 5:15
5:15
0:47
49:06
6:42
11:57
4:01
15:58
4:40
20:38
4:33
25:11
3:20
28:31
2:59
31:30
3:54
35:24
3:22
38:46
6:58
45:44
  48:19

U2   2340 meter 4 anmälda
1 Rebecka Havo
OK Renen
22:33 0:55
0:55
2:55
3:50
2:59
6:49
1:51
8:40
3:11
11:51
1:58
13:49
2:32
16:21
2:30
18:51
2:17
21:08
0:43
21:51
0:42
22:33
 
2 Oscar Sundbaum
Vittjärvs IK
28:25 1:05
1:05
3:09
4:14
3:40
7:54
5:05
12:59
4:23
17:22
2:20
19:42
2:02
21:44
3:10
24:54
2:13
27:07
0:32
27:39
0:46
28:25
 
3 Simon Andersson
Vittjärvs IK
30:01 0:59
0:59
4:38
5:37
4:48
10:25
5:41
16:06
3:21
19:27
2:06
21:33
1:56
23:29
3:05
26:34
1:58
28:32
0:41
29:13
0:48
30:01
 
4 Thea Berglund
Vittjärvs IK
40:00 0:59
0:59
5:21
6:20
4:23
10:43
4:13
14:56
6:32
21:28
4:06
25:34
3:16
28:50
3:33
32:23
5:46
38:09
0:52
39:01
0:59
40:00
 

U1   1910 meter 5 anmälda
1 Oskar Havo
OK Renen
21:35 0:59
0:59
2:03
3:02
0:47
3:49
1:46
5:35
3:08
8:43
2:51
11:34
2:04
13:38
3:16
16:54
3:09
20:03
20:03 1:32
21:35
 
2 Sofia Westin
Vittjärvs IK
22:31 0:41
0:41
1:13
1:54
6:04
7:58
1:17
9:15
3:10
12:25
2:15
14:40
1:14
15:54
2:16
18:10
2:21
20:31
1:19
21:50
0:41
22:31
 
3 Albin Emlén
Vittjärvs IK
28:43 1:04
1:04
0:59
2:03
4:07
6:10
1:02
7:12
3:17
10:29
3:46
14:15
1:17
15:32
6:01
21:33
4:03
25:36
2:16
27:52
0:51
28:43
 
4 Mikael Eriksson
Vittjärvs IK
30:47 1:12
1:12
2:16
3:28
1:15
4:43
1:53
6:36
4:23
10:59
3:53
14:52
2:41
17:33
4:45
22:18
4:12
26:30
2:26
28:56
1:51
30:47
 

INSKOLNING   1910 meter 14 anmälda
  Carolina Westin
Vittjärvs IK
Godkänd 0:59
0:59
1:18
2:17
1:08
3:25
2:27
5:52
3:36
9:28
2:06
11:34
2:44
14:18
6:20
20:38
2:39
23:17
1:45
25:02
1:02
26:04
 
  David Rosen
OK Renen
Godkänd 1:01
1:01
1:31
2:32
1:32
4:04
1:43
5:47
3:50
9:37
3:58
13:35
2:04
15:39
4:27
20:06
4:36
24:42
2:34
27:16
1:05
28:21
 
  Elias Pessa
Haparanda OK
Godkänd 1:31
1:31
2:14
3:45
1:44
5:29
1:42
7:11
3:36
10:47
2:18
13:05
1:45
14:50
2:29
17:19
2:32
19:51
1:32
21:23
1:02
22:25
 
  Ellen Fahlgren
Vittjärvs IK
Godkänd 2:21
2:21
3:41
6:02
1:55
7:57
1:57
9:54
3:37
13:31
3:35
17:06
2:32
19:38
4:42
24:20
4:03
28:23
1:52
30:15
1:09
31:24
 
  Emil Perman
Vittjärvs IK
Godkänd 2:43
2:43
2:44
5:27
1:47
7:14
3:00
10:14
5:54
16:08
4:42
20:50
2:15
23:05
4:12
27:17
6:16
33:33
2:03
35:36
1:15
36:51
 
  Hanna E Tuoremaa
Vittjärvs IK
Godkänd 1:44
1:44
2:07
3:51
1:20
5:11
1:12
6:23
3:21
9:44
3:31
13:15
3:30
16:45
4:13
20:58
3:34
24:32
2:18
26:50
0:52
27:42
 
  Henrik Perman
Vittjärvs IK
Godkänd 2:35
2:35
3:01
5:36
1:44
7:20
3:07
10:27
5:46
16:13
4:46
20:59
2:20
23:19
4:06
27:25
6:01
33:26
2:17
35:43
1:19
37:02
 
  Karin Rönnbäck
Haparanda OK
Godkänd 1:32
1:32
3:24
4:56
3:46
8:42
1:10
9:52
5:38
15:30
6:12
21:42
3:24
25:06
4:23
29:29
5:01
34:30
2:34
37:04
1:06
38:10
 
  Kristina Tholerud
Övertorneå IF
Godkänd 0:56
0:56
1:51
2:47
1:07
3:54
2:10
6:04
2:52
8:56
2:58
11:54
1:51
13:45
4:03
17:48
3:46
21:34
1:59
23:33
1:17
24:50
 
  Lovisa Larsen
OK Renen
Godkänd 2:03
2:03
4:27
6:30
8:15
14:45
2:14
16:59
4:22
21:21
4:55
26:16
2:58
29:14
4:04
33:18
6:52
40:10
1:47
41:57
0:50
42:47
 
  Robert Stenlund
OK Renen
Godkänd 2:42
2:42
2:38
5:20
2:13
7:33
1:45
9:18
5:33
14:51
5:06
19:57
3:05
23:02
8:56
31:58
8:22
40:20
2:34
42:54
1:39
44:33
 
  Sally Berglund
Vittjärvs IK
Godkänd 1:16
1:16
4:19
5:35
0:57
6:32
1:27
7:59
3:08
11:07
4:13
15:20
1:46
17:06
3:30
20:36
4:14
24:50
2:25
27:15
1:07
28:22
 
  William Juntti
Haparanda OK
Godkänd 1:13
1:13
2:34
3:47
1:48
5:35
3:07
8:42
3:44
12:26
3:39
16:05
3:52
19:57
4:41
24:38
4:21
28:59
2:49
31:48
1:39
33:27
 
  Maria Bergström
OK Vargen
Ej godk.                 80:48 1:00
81:48
0:51
82:39
 

ÖPPEN 3   2930 meter 9 anmälda
1 Liisa Vikström
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
36:39 2:54
2:54
0:38
36:39
3:16
6:10
2:30
8:40
3:25
12:05
3:34
15:39
4:17
19:56
2:46
22:42
2:13
24:55
4:29
29:24
3:59
33:23
1:59
35:22
0:39
36:01
2 Lena Lundsten
Vittjärvs IK
36:55 2:25
2:25
0:42
36:55
3:45
6:10
3:01
9:11
3:19
12:30
3:17
15:47
4:28
20:15
2:34
22:49
2:24
25:13
4:17
29:30
3:59
33:29
2:08
35:37
0:36
36:13
3 Christina Nordström
Bodens BK
37:38 2:14
2:14
0:49
37:38
3:36
5:50
1:56
7:46
3:37
11:23
4:30
15:53
5:55
21:48
2:54
24:42
2:38
27:20
3:42
31:02
3:29
34:31
1:37
36:08
0:41
36:49
4 Göran Honkamaa
Vittjärvs IK
53:54 2:06
2:06
0:46
53:54
4:04
6:10
2:40
8:50
4:42
13:32
2:37
16:09
6:17
22:26
3:26
25:52
5:14
31:06
3:53
34:59
8:10
43:09
9:22
52:31
0:37
53:08
5 Karin Svartholm
Gammelstads IF
59:35 2:43
2:43
0:46
59:35
5:21
8:04
3:13
11:17
3:52
15:09
3:51
19:00
5:33
24:33
3:25
27:58
11:27
39:25
3:44
43:09
12:35
55:44
2:25
58:09
0:40
58:49
6 Marie Ström
Vittjärvs IK
68:23 3:28
3:28
0:51
68:23
4:33
8:01
5:26
13:27
4:39
18:06
13:34
31:40
15:19
46:59
5:33
52:32
3:04
55:36
3:28
59:04
3:49
62:53
3:54
66:47
0:45
67:32
7 Tage Sandberg
OK Vargen
78:20 6:43
6:43
0:48
78:20
8:43
15:26
4:34
20:00
6:34
26:34
4:40
31:14
9:34
40:48
6:35
47:23
8:56
56:19
7:04
63:23
10:54
74:17
2:28
76:45
0:47
77:32
8 Astrid Sandberg
OK Vargen
89:27 7:01
7:01
1:39
89:27
8:40
15:41
4:32
20:13
6:54
27:07
4:26
31:33
9:21
40:54
7:00
47:54
8:39
56:33
7:18
63:51
8:36
72:27
13:22
85:49
1:59
87:48
  Anna-Karin Larsson
Gammelstads IF
Ej godk. 3:48
3:48
0:43
61:07
10:40
14:28
3:54
18:22
5:01
23:23
4:00
27:23
7:05
34:28
6:51
41:19
4:04
45:23
6:06
51:29
5:21
56:50
  60:24

ÖPPEN 6   4740 meter 8 anmälda
1 Kent Tuoremaa
Vittjärvs IK
47:14 2:57
2:57
4:24
39:51
2:58
5:55
2:43
42:34
1:33
7:28
3:05
45:39
2:23
9:51
0:59
46:38
2:52
12:43
0:36
47:14
1:56
14:39
3:20
17:59
4:36
22:35
1:15
23:50
2:10
26:00
7:34
33:34
1:53
35:27
2 Lars Johansson
Vittjärvs IK
47:53 1:50
1:50
4:48
40:09
2:50
4:40
3:00
43:09
1:24
6:04
2:54
46:03
2:22
8:26
1:14
47:17
2:17
10:43
0:36
47:53
2:29
13:12
4:12
17:24
4:04
21:28
1:07
22:35
1:53
24:28
9:25
33:53
1:28
35:21
3 Mats Drugge
Vittjärvs IK
55:30 1:59
1:59
8:46
46:59
2:49
4:48
3:38
50:37
4:35
9:23
3:21
53:58
2:19
11:42
1:02
55:00
2:41
14:23
0:30
55:30
2:25
16:48
3:51
20:39
4:42
25:21
1:07
26:28
2:24
28:52
6:41
35:33
2:40
38:13
4 Krister Berglund
Vittjärvs IK
56:45 2:13
2:13
4:23
49:22
9:02
11:15
2:52
52:14
2:04
13:19
3:02
55:16
2:24
15:43
0:53
56:09
5:15
20:58
0:36
56:45
2:27
23:25
2:54
26:19
5:19
31:38
1:09
32:47
2:19
35:06
8:13
43:19
1:40
44:59
5 Nina Nilsson
Umeå OK
75:13 2:53
2:53
7:33
63:39
5:02
7:55
4:35
68:14
2:27
10:22
3:51
72:05
5:40
16:02
2:01
74:06
10:18
26:20
1:07
75:13
2:56
29:16
4:19
33:35
6:26
40:01
1:56
41:57
3:01
44:58
8:15
53:13
2:53
56:06
6 Lars Blomberg
Gammelstads IF
80:56 3:10
3:10
5:24
63:47
3:54
7:04
5:39
69:26
1:48
8:52
9:02
78:28
4:04
12:56
1:37
80:05
3:02
15:58
0:51
80:56
14:20
30:18
3:26
33:44
6:11
39:55
3:20
43:15
4:35
47:50
8:14
56:04
2:19
58:23
7 Anna Sjöstedt
Umeå OK
87:49 3:12
3:12
7:12
71:42
7:57
11:09
9:18
81:00
1:43
12:52
4:26
85:26
3:57
16:49
1:39
87:05
6:28
23:17
0:44
87:49
3:03
26:20
4:12
30:32
5:38
36:10
1:32
37:42
7:42
45:24
17:09
62:33
1:57
64:30
  Ulrika Johansson
Umeå OK
Ej godk. 2:35
2:35
4:32
7:07

63:22

20:56
1:40
65:02
6:52
27:48
0:37
65:39
  36:58 5:21
42:19
2:15
44:34
     

ÖPPEN 9   5130 meter 6 anmälda
1 Andreas Engvall
Bodens BK
49:27 1:31
1:31
11:16
37:27
2:30
4:01
1:16
38:43
2:36
6:37
3:33
42:16
1:05
7:42
4:51
47:07
2:05
9:47
1:44
48:51
1:45
11:32
0:36
49:27
3:33
15:05
2:31
17:36
1:26
19:02
1:25
20:27
1:41
22:08
4:03
26:11
2 Alf Bergman
OK Renen
53:50 1:30
1:30
5:29
43:15
2:33
4:03
1:23
44:38
2:49
6:52
2:08
46:46
7:24
14:16
4:57
51:43
2:18
16:34
1:22
53:05
3:13
19:47
0:45
53:50
4:05
23:52
2:41
26:33
1:41
28:14
2:16
30:30
2:33
33:03
4:43
37:46
3 Matts Engvall
Bodens BK
55:50 1:52
1:52
7:31
41:33
2:53
4:45
1:39
43:12
4:29
9:14
5:27
48:39
1:26
10:40
5:03
53:42
2:51
13:31
1:32
55:14
2:32
16:03
0:36
55:50
3:20
19:23
2:46
22:09
2:11
24:20
2:56
27:16
1:53
29:09
4:53
34:02
4 Krister Rosendahl
OK Renen
56:54 1:50
1:50
4:34
39:53
5:17
7:07
5:28
45:21
2:49
9:56
4:51
50:12
1:34
11:30
4:50
55:02
4:13
15:43
1:21
56:23
1:46
17:29
0:31
56:54
5:42
23:11
2:32
25:43
1:26
27:09
1:28
28:37
1:48
30:25
4:54
35:19
5 Magnus Blomberg
Gammelstads IF
58:45 2:02
2:02
8:13
36:43
3:23
5:25
2:46
39:29
3:05
8:30
10:44
50:13
1:47
10:17
6:41
56:54
2:04
12:21
1:20
58:14
1:39
14:00
0:31
58:45
3:33
17:33
2:17
19:50
1:19
21:09
1:43
22:52
1:58
24:50
3:40
28:30
6 Markus Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
73:20 2:00
2:00
9:58
45:03
2:51
4:51
2:06
47:09
3:17
8:08
17:08
64:17
1:38
9:46
7:09
71:26
4:10
13:56
1:15
72:41
2:23
16:19
0:39
73:20
3:15
19:34
2:30
22:04
2:01
24:05
1:47
25:52
5:59
31:51
3:14
35:05

Skapad 2007-06-02 16:07:39 med OLA version 3.5.1