HOK:s Vårtävling Långdistans Sön, Klassresultatlista
2006-05-21
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Tore Nilsson |
OK Vargen |
62:28 |
0:00 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Börje Lahti |
Vittjärvs IK |
43:04 |
0:00 |
2 |
Sigge Carlson |
Vittjärvs IK |
60:07 |
17:03 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Lars Johansson |
OK Vargen |
56:48 |
0:00 |
2 |
Elis Gustavsson |
Bodens BK |
56:57 |
0:09 |
3 |
Folke Eriksson |
Vittjärvs IK |
58:33 |
1:45 |
4 |
Martin Johansson |
OK Vargen |
59:58 |
3:10 |
5 |
Bengt Johansson |
Övertorneå IF |
66:49 |
10:01 |
Karl-Erik Sjöberg |
Älvsby IF OK |
Ej godk. |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Nore Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
48:33 |
0:00 |
2 |
Henken Eriksson |
Vittjärvs IK |
58:47 |
10:14 |
3 |
Per-Anders Brännström |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
61:07 |
12:34 |
4 |
Sten Nilsson |
OK Renen |
72:17 |
23:44 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Magnus Säveros |
Niilivaara IS |
46:04 |
0:00 |
2 |
Arto Maronen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
47:04 |
1:00 |
3 |
Olle Dahlhägg |
Övertorneå IF |
47:52 |
1:48 |
4 |
Kjell Mörtberg |
OK Renen |
50:32 |
4:28 |
5 |
Esa Vanninen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
53:34 |
7:30 |
6 |
Ingemar Sandström |
Seskarö IF |
55:15 |
9:11 |
7 |
Jonny Berglund |
Vittjärvs IK |
56:02 |
9:58 |
Åke Saloniemi |
Övertorneå IF |
Ej godk. |
H55 |
|
4870 meter |
|
11 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Timo Juujärvi |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
39:33 |
0:00 |
2 |
Sven Matti |
Vittjärvs IK |
43:32 |
3:59 |
3 |
Hans Ylipää |
Seskarö IF |
43:48 |
4:15 |
4 |
Eje Andersson |
OK Renen |
49:31 |
9:58 |
5 |
Kjell Sandström |
Bodens BK |
49:35 |
10:02 |
6 |
Lauri Mustonen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
53:09 |
13:36 |
7 |
Kullervo Torikka |
Karihaaran Karu |
53:23 |
13:50 |
8 |
Robert Svartholm |
Gammelstads IF |
63:42 |
24:09 |
9 |
Håkan Juntti |
Övertorneå IF |
65:35 |
26:02 |
Jan Lindelöf |
Seskarö IF |
Ej godk. |
Matts Engvall |
Bodens BK |
Ej godk. |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Rolf Emlén |
Vittjärvs IK |
51:55 |
0:00 |
2 |
Roland Jansson |
Älvsby IF OK |
61:16 |
9:21 |
3 |
Paavo Siponen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
61:59 |
10:04 |
Lars-Gunnar Nordström |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej godk. |
Bengt Modig |
Övertorneå IF |
Ej start |
Christer Johansson |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej start |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Henry Barsk |
Övertorneå IF |
50:35 |
0:00 |
2 |
Svante Larsson |
OK Vargen |
50:45 |
0:10 |
3 |
Jan-Peter Niva |
Pellon Ponsi |
54:31 |
3:56 |
4 |
Håkan Tholerud |
Övertorneå IF |
55:01 |
4:26 |
5 |
Anders Abrahamsson |
Gammelstads IF |
57:43 |
7:08 |
6 |
Karl-Erik Lindbäck |
Älvsby IF OK |
63:37 |
13:02 |
7 |
Richard Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
79:11 |
28:36 |
Ilkka Kotala |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
Ej start |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Per Ögren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
58:41 |
0:00 |
2 |
Alf Bergman |
OK Renen |
66:27 |
7:46 |
3 |
Risto Luodonpää |
Alatornion Pirkat |
67:40 |
8:59 |
4 |
Arto Vilppola |
Alatornion Pirkat |
69:16 |
10:35 |
5 |
Roger Westin |
Seskarö IF |
69:31 |
10:50 |
Tore Svedlund |
Seskarö IF |
Ej godk. |
H21 |
|
9740 meter |
|
14 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Peter Öberg |
OK Hällen |
64:49 |
0:00 |
2 |
Melker Pettersson |
SOK Viljan |
72:21 |
7:32 |
2 |
Mats Luspa |
IFK Kiruna |
72:21 |
7:32 |
4 |
Lars Lundqvist |
Seskarö IF |
74:56 |
10:07 |
5 |
Frans Wickbom |
I 19 IF |
76:53 |
12:04 |
6 |
Hans Persson |
Skogslöparna |
81:34 |
16:45 |
7 |
Stefan Juntti |
Seskarö IF |
82:11 |
17:22 |
8 |
Daniel Nordebo |
Älvsby IF OK |
93:53 |
29:04 |
9 |
Nils Örlander |
Bergnäsets AIK |
101:41 |
36:52 |
10 |
Tobias Olsson |
Bodens BK |
112:57 |
48:08 |
Jani Harju |
Pellon Ponsi |
Ej godk. |
Håkan Karlsson |
Vittjärvs IK |
Ej godk. |
Anders Bennitz |
OK Renen |
Ej start |
Simon Waller |
OK Vargen |
Ej start |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Tommi Uusimäki |
Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
72:56 |
0:00 |
2 |
Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi |
Suunta 2000 |
84:48 |
11:52 |
3 |
Samuli Keisu |
Alatornion Pirkat |
88:54 |
15:58 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Jacob Westborg |
Vittjärvs IK |
51:19 |
0:00 |
2 |
Ivar Svartholm |
Gammelstads IF |
57:52 |
6:33 |
Nicklas Henriksson |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej start |
Rickard Stenman |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej start |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Gunnar Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
55:01 |
0:00 |
2 |
Fredrik Ögren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
57:55 |
2:54 |
3 |
Carl Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
59:53 |
4:52 |
4 |
Johan Bergman |
OK Renen |
65:39 |
10:38 |
5 |
Filip Nilsson |
Vittjärvs IK |
83:02 |
28:01 |
Olle Rensgard |
OK Renen |
Ej start |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Jonas Larson |
Bergnäsets AIK |
24:07 |
0:00 |
2 |
Petter Bergman |
OK Renen |
34:08 |
10:01 |
3 |
Viktor Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
36:20 |
12:13 |
4 |
Erik Ögren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
59:14 |
35:07 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Oscar Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
16:52 |
0:00 |
2 |
Nils Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
19:01 |
2:09 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Ingrid Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
47:33 |
0:00 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Tuula Varis |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
48:32 |
0:00 |
Anja Vanninen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
Ej godk. |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Marketta Juujärvi |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
49:35 |
0:00 |
2 |
Ulla Perhult |
OK Vargen |
51:24 |
1:49 |
3 |
Marlene Vestin |
Älvsby IF OK |
89:27 |
39:52 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Eva Matti |
Vittjärvs IK |
51:20 |
0:00 |
2 |
Ann Jansson |
Älvsby IF OK |
54:17 |
2:57 |
Ulla Waller |
OK Vargen |
Ej start |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Kii Korhonen |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
53:11 |
0:00 |
2 |
Tarja Alaniva |
Pellon Ponsi |
72:05 |
18:54 |
3 |
Christina Nordström |
Bodens BK |
73:54 |
20:43 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Agneta Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
47:38 |
0:00 |
2 |
Tuula Aho |
Alatornion Pirkat |
49:33 |
1:55 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Tarja Taulavuori |
Alatornion Pirkat |
52:53 |
0:00 |
2 |
Anneli Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
65:44 |
12:51 |
3 |
Birgit Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
101:18 |
48:25 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Johanna Gunnarsson |
OK Hällen |
53:23 |
0:00 |
2 |
Carin Emlén |
Vittjärvs IK |
63:19 |
9:56 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Kristina Nordebo |
Älvsby IF OK |
62:37 |
0:00 |
2 |
Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi |
Suunta 2000 |
67:30 |
4:53 |
3 |
Johanna Tholerud |
Övertorneå IF |
72:21 |
9:44 |
4 |
Elin Saloniemi |
Övertorneå IF |
76:57 |
14:20 |
Anneli Jonsson |
Älvsby IF OK |
Ej start |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Sara Rensgard |
OK Renen |
37:48 |
0:00 |
2 |
Josefin Sipola |
Vittjärvs IK |
50:17 |
12:29 |
3 |
Ylva Abrahamsson |
Gammelstads IF |
52:24 |
14:36 |
4 |
Camilla Fryksell |
Övertorneå IF |
57:42 |
19:54 |
5 |
Linnea Jonsson |
Älvsby IF OK |
59:50 |
22:02 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Heli Svenn |
Alatornion Pirkat |
59:39 |
0:00 |
2 |
Jenni Kokkonen |
Alatornion Pirkat |
63:38 |
3:59 |
3 |
Hanna Kivijärvi |
OK Renen |
78:13 |
18:34 |
Andrea Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
Ej godk. |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Julia Sipola |
Vittjärvs IK |
27:43 |
0:00 |
2 |
Evelina Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
27:59 |
0:16 |
3 |
Agnes Leffler-Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
30:31 |
2:48 |
4 |
Rebecca Tholerud |
Övertorneå IF |
31:23 |
3:40 |
5 |
Josefine E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
31:35 |
3:52 |
6 |
Helena Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
36:35 |
8:52 |
7 |
Oona Harjuniemi |
Suunta 2000 |
37:36 |
9:53 |
8 |
Siri Westborg |
Vittjärvs IK |
46:15 |
18:32 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Linnéa Emlén |
Vittjärvs IK |
22:27 |
0:00 |
2 |
Sigrid Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
29:01 |
6:34 |
3 |
Signe Leffler-Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
31:15 |
8:48 |
4 |
Julia Mannfeldt |
Övertorneå IF |
35:52 |
13:25 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
David Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
23:20 |
0:00 |
2 |
Ville Hyvärinen |
Haparanda OK |
29:58 |
6:38 |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
Kalle Henriksson |
Gammelstads IF |
Ej start |
Sofia Nilsson |
Vittjärvs IK |
Ej start |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Rasmus Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
26:41 |
0:00 |
INSKOLNING |
|
2000 meter |
|
7 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
Hanna E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
Godkänd |
Jakob Pessa |
Haparanda OK |
Godkänd |
Jenny Spiik |
Haparanda OK |
Godkänd |
Johanna Lundqvist |
OK Vargen |
Godkänd |
Karin Rönnbäck |
Haparanda OK |
Godkänd |
Kristina Tholerud |
Övertorneå IF |
Godkänd |
Sofia Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
Godkänd |
ÖPPEN 3 |
|
2830 meter |
|
8 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Karl-Johan Westborg |
Vittjärvs IK |
27:50 |
0:00 |
2 |
Terese Sundqvist |
OK Renen |
32:49 |
4:59 |
3 |
Henrik E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
33:56 |
6:06 |
4 |
Lisa Vikström |
Alatornion Pirkat |
35:59 |
8:09 |
5 |
Karin E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
36:30 |
8:40 |
6 |
Jenny Isakson |
OK Vargen |
51:44 |
23:54 |
7 |
Jessica Isaksson |
OK Vargen |
71:49 |
43:59 |
Gunnar Johnsson |
Bodens BK |
Ej start |
ÖPPEN 6 |
|
4870 meter |
|
8 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Kent Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
48:48 |
0:00 |
2 |
Robert Sundqvist |
OK Renen |
57:25 |
8:37 |
3 |
Raimo Mäki-Jokela |
Alatornion Pirkat |
66:35 |
17:47 |
4 |
Leif Larsson |
OK Vargen |
78:56 |
30:08 |
5 |
Rolf Johansson |
OK Vargen |
97:25 |
48:37 |
6 |
Maarja Kirt |
Övertorneå IF |
106:56 |
58:08 |
Kjell Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
Ej godk. |
Eva Leffler |
OK Renen |
Ej godk. |
ÖPPEN 9 |
|
6530 meter |
|
3 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
Peter Nilsson |
Vittjärvs IK |
86:03 |
0:00 |
2 |
Mikael Kivijärvi |
OK Renen |
97:49 |
11:46 |
Markus Palokangas |
Alatornion Pirkat |
Ej godk. |
Skapad 2006-05-21 15:58:21 med OLA version 3.5.0
|